Shareholders
FLOOZIE LIMITED
Company number 13475764
FLOOZIE LIMITED is held by KIMBERLY LIN LIMITED (80%) and TGP CAPITAL LTD (20%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AAMIR ALI QURAISHI, ALPESH CHANDU MALDE and AMAN SINGH UPPAL and 17 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 26
- At the top
- 20
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 317 shareholders
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 51 shareholder
- FLOOZIE LIMITEDCompany number 13475764
- 80%KIMBERLY LIN LIMITED12951145
- 50%GAME CHANGERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED12451578Also held by TGP CAPITAL LTD (16.7%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesAPLOMADO HOSPITALITY LTD13112373
- 100%APLOMADO INVESTMENTS LTD12759838
- 100%JEREMY BUSSEYPerson
- 100%
- 100%
15 shareholders of GAME CHANGERS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- APLOMADO INVESTMENT LTDNo company number found · 26.5%
- SIMON WRIGHTPerson · 17.5%
- GRILLE ROOM TRADING LIMITED06628223 · 12%
- CHRISTOS SPILIOPOULOSNo company number found · 8.3%
- ANDREW PARKESPerson · 4.2%
- LOUIE JAMES BLAKEPerson · 4.2%
- MARK DAVID RICHESPerson · 4.2%
- ROSALIND PARKESPerson · 4.2%
- CHARLOTTE EGELNICKNo company number found · 2.1%
- AAMIR ALI QURAISHIPerson · 0.8%
- GABRIEL MURRAYPerson · 0.8%
- ALPESH CHANDU MALDEPerson · 0.7%
- AMAN SINGH UPPALPerson · 0.7%
- SAMRENDU KUMAR SINGHNo company number found · 0.7%
- BILESH KUMAR DHIRAJLAL JOSHINo company number found · 0.7%
- 0 shares
- 50%KIMBERLY RENEE LINPerson
- 50%
- 20%TGP CAPITAL LTD13527619
- 0 sharesCORNHILL CAPITAL LIMITED13277912
- 100%CHRISTOS SPILIOPOULOSNo company number found
- 100%
2 shareholders of TGP CAPITAL LTD
- TGP INTERNATIONAL DMCCNo company number found · 75%
- SIMON WRIGHTPerson · 25%
- 0 shares
- 80%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.