Shareholders
PALLETLINE NORTH EAST LIMITED
Company number 13483752
PALLETLINE NORTH EAST LIMITED is held by PALLETLINE LOGISTICS LIMITED (100%) and PALLETLINE LIMITED (0 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 7 layers deep, up to A K W GLOBAL LOGISTICS LTD, A.P. MORRISON-CRANE and AARON PURVIS and 231 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 7
- Shareholders in the chain
- 306
- At the top
- 234
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 277 shareholders
LAYER 3127 shareholders
LAYER 468 shareholders
LAYER 512 shareholders
LAYER 617 shareholders
LAYER 73 shareholders
- PALLETLINE NORTH EAST LIMITEDCompany number 13483752
- 0 sharesPALLETLINE LIMITED02277533
- 2,000 sharesSIMMONDS TRANSPORT LIMITED04212198
- 90 sharesSIMTRANS HOLDINGS LIMITED15275973
- 100 sharesSIMTRANS INVESTMENTS LIMITED15275974Also held by SHILLING MERGERS LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 40 sharesWILLIAM STOBART & SON LIMITED08816175
- 0 sharesBLOSSOM HILL ESTATES LTD12943879
2 shareholders of BLOSSOM HILL ESTATES LTD
- LORNA MCMULLANPerson · 50%
- NIGEL MCMULLANPerson · 50%
- 0 sharesOAKFIELD MANOR ESTATES LIMITED07342999
- 1 shareWILLIAM STOBART LIMITED08816242
- 1 share
3 shareholders of WILLIAM STOBART & SON LIMITED
- FRAMTID BIDCO 2 LIMITEDNo company number found · 100%
- ED STOBART LIMITED12416622 · 0 shares
- TOWN HEAD ESTATE LIMITED09403670 · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 60 sharesALTERNATIVE EQUITY LIMITED15278385
4 shareholders of ALTERNATIVE EQUITY LIMITED
- APRIL MORRISPerson · 1 share
- COLIN CARTERPerson · 1 share
- DEBORAH JEAN WALKERDINENo company number found · 1 share
- JOHN BARTHOLOMEW WALKERDINENo company number found · 1 share
- 40 shares
- 0 sharesSHILLING MERGERS LIMITED07046876
- 3 sharesSHILLING GROUP LIMITED14463598
2 shareholders of SHILLING GROUP LIMITED
- COLIN CARTERPerson · 0 shares
- SHILLING EUROPE LIMITEDNo company number found · 100 shares
2 shareholders of SHILLING MERGERS LIMITED
- APRIL MORRISPerson · 3 shares
- COLIN CARTERPerson · 0 shares
- 3 shares
- 100 shares
6 shareholders of SIMMONDS TRANSPORT LIMITED
- JEREMY PAUL WILSONPerson · 0 shares
- JEREMY WILSONPerson · 0 shares
- JOHN CARL WASSELLPerson · 5 shares
- MARK SIMMONDSPerson · 0 shares
- NEIL SIMMONDSPerson · 0 shares
- PAUL ALAN GARY DODDPerson · 5 shares
- 90 shares
- 20,000 sharesEXPECT DISTRIBUTION LIMITED02169364
- 20%EXPECT DISTRIBUTION GROUP LIMITED13767389
6 shareholders of EXPECT DISTRIBUTION GROUP LIMITED
- ANDREW DAVID TAYLORPerson · 34.6%
- MATTHEW KILNERPerson · 34.6%
- BETHANY KILNERPerson · 9.8%
- HANNAH TAYLOR LTD16365812 · 9.8%
- NEIL WAYNE RUSHWORTHPerson · 9.8%
- STEVEN WOODPerson · 1.5%
- 0 sharesEXPECT DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED13138856Also held by NEW DAWN HOLDINGS (2021) LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
3 shareholders of EXPECT DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ELAINE RUSHWORTHPerson · 0 shares
- NEIL WAYNE RUSHWORTHPerson · 0 shares
- ROBERT RUSHWORTHPerson · 0 shares
- 0 sharesNEW DAWN HOLDINGS (2021) LIMITED13746053
3 shareholders of NEW DAWN HOLDINGS (2021) LIMITED
- NEIL WAYNE RUSHWORTHPerson · 65%
- ROBERT RUSHWORTHPerson · 26.2%
- ELAINE RUSHWORTHPerson · 8.8%
- 80%EXPECT GROUP LIMITED13746030Also held by EXPECT DISTRIBUTION GROUP LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
3 shareholders of EXPECT DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
- ANDREW DAVID TAYLORPerson · 0 shares
- MATTHEW KILNERPerson · 0 shares
- STEVEN PAUL WOODPerson · 0 shares
- 20%
- 2,000 sharesPURVIS STORAGE & DISTRIBUTION LTDSC464376
- 50,000 sharesROBERT PURVIS PLANT HIRE LIMITEDSC071830
12 shareholders of ROBERT PURVIS PLANT HIRE LIMITED
- ROBERT PURVIS DISCRETIONARY TRUSTPerson · 82.3%
- ROBERT PURVISPerson · 6%
- ISOBEL PURVISPerson · 3.6%
- CRAIG PURVISPerson · 1.5%
- LYNN PURVISPerson · 1.5%
- AARON PURVISPerson · 0.7%
- ASHLEY PURVISPerson · 0.7%
- BARRY CROOKSTONPerson · 0.7%
- DEBRA PURVISPerson · 0.7%
- JANICE JUNE HEPBURNPerson · 0.7%
- KEVIN CROOKSTONPerson · 0.7%
- SCOTT CROOKSTONPerson · 0.7%
4 shareholders of PURVIS STORAGE & DISTRIBUTION LTD
- CRAIG ROBERT PURVISPerson · 0 shares
- JUNE HEPBURNPerson · 0 shares
- ROBERT GARMORYNo company number found · 0 shares
- ROBERT PURVISPerson · 0 shares
- 50,000 shares
- 3,000 sharesD W CLARK & SONS LIMITED01830396
- 1,540 sharesD W CLARK & SONS HOLDINGS LIMITED14513792
7 shareholders of D W CLARK & SONS HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ADRIAN WILLIAM CLARKPerson · 18 shares
- ANDREW ROY CLARKPerson · 18 shares
- DARREN GORDON CLARKPerson · 18 shares
- GORDON DENIS CLARKPerson · 630 shares
- MICHELLE LOUISE WATSONPerson · 18 shares
- RICHARD JOHN CLARKPerson · 18 shares
- ROY JOHN CLARKPerson · 630 shares
7 shareholders of D W CLARK & SONS LIMITED
- ADRIAN WILLIAM CLARKPerson · 0 shares
- ANDREW ROY CLARKPerson · 0 shares
- DARREN GORDON CLARKPerson · 0 shares
- GORDON DENIS CLARKPerson · 0 shares
- MICHELLE LOUISE WATSONPerson · 0 shares
- RICHARD JOHN CLARKPerson · 0 shares
- ROY JOHN CLARKPerson · 0 shares
- 1,540 shares
- 15,000 sharesCAISTOR DISTRIBUTION LIMITED02912491
- 75 sharesEFS INVESTMENTS LIMITED12753911
- 990 sharesEFS TRANSPORT LTD14251178
- 100 sharesEFS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD14251187
2 shareholders of EFS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD
- JENNIFER JONESPerson · 50%
- MARK DEAN JONESPerson · 50%
2 shareholders of EFS TRANSPORT LTD
- JENNIFER JONESPerson · 0 shares
- MARK DEAN JONESPerson · 0 shares
- 100 shares
3 shareholders of EFS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- LEWIS-JONES LTD11860301 · 1 share
- MALAMUD ASAFNo company number found · 10 shares
- MICHAEL STEEN HANSENPerson · 21 shares
- 990 shares
- 0 sharesJASON MARRISPerson
- 75 shares
- 13,107 sharesEDGE TRANSPORT LIMITED01919980
- 8,100 sharesEDGE TRANSPORT (PROPERTIES) LIMITED08882733
5 shareholders of EDGE TRANSPORT (PROPERTIES) LIMITED
- ANTHEA CLELANDPerson · 120 shares
- JENNIFER PRIDDINGPerson · 20 shares
- JONATHAN EDGEPerson · 5,085 shares
- KATHRYN BROWNPerson · 100 shares
- NICOLA EDGEPerson · 20 shares
5 shareholders of EDGE TRANSPORT LIMITED
- ANTHEA CLAIRE CLELANDPerson · 10 shares
- JENNIFER LYNN PRIDDINGPerson · 30 shares
- JONATHAN EDGEPerson · 24 shares
- NICOLA EDGEPerson · 23 shares
- RICHARD PRIDDINGPerson · 0 shares
- 8,100 shares
- 21,000 sharesC S ELLIS LOGISTICS LIMITED00852320
- 0 sharesC.S. ELLIS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED08405320
6 shareholders of C.S. ELLIS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
- CHARLES ELLISPerson · 1,917 shares
- CHARLES STEPHEN ELLIS, TREVOR ELLIS & HAYLEY ELIZABETHPerson · 7,029 shares
- COOK AS TRUSTEES OF THE TC ELLIS SETTLEMENT 2017 TRUSTNo company number found · 2,428 shares
- COOK AS TRUSTEES OF THE TC ELLIS SETTLEMENT 2023 TRUSTNo company number found · 4,601 shares
- HAYLEY COOKPerson · 1,917 shares
- TREVOR CHARLES ELLISPerson · 1,917 shares
3 shareholders of C S ELLIS LOGISTICS LIMITED
- DUNCAN CLARKEPerson · 752 shares
- ELLIS COOK LIMITED16490483 · 12,780 shares
- STEPHEN GRAYPerson · 1,504 shares
- 0 shares
- 24,000 sharesGREGORY DISTRIBUTION LIMITED01329163
- 0 shares
- 100%GREGORY TRADING HOLDINGS LIMITED15059844
3 shareholders of GREGORY TRADING HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JOHN KENNEDY GREGORYPerson · 2,160,000 shares
- SIMON HUGH GREGORYPerson · 480,000 shares
- TIMOTHY JAMES GREGORYPerson · 360,000 shares
3 shareholders of GREGORY DISTRIBUTION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
- JOHN KENNEDY GREGORYPerson · 0 shares
- SIMON HUGH GREGORYPerson · 0 shares
- TIMOTHY JAMES GREGORYPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 10,000 sharesGREGORY DISTRIBUTION TRADING LTD.14251050Also held by GREGORY DISTRIBUTION (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 shares
- 2,000 sharesR DRUMMOND (CARRIERS) LIMITEDSC084702
8 shareholders of R DRUMMOND (CARRIERS) LIMITED
- DAMON JAMES BRODIE BURNSPerson · 1,400 shares
- EXECUTORS OF THE LATE MARGARET LAWPerson · 1,666 shares
- EXECUTORS OF THE LATE PETER DRUMMONDPerson · 0 shares
- EXECUTORS OF THE LATE ROBERT DRUMMONDPerson · 0 shares
- HELEN POLLANDPerson · 3,333 shares
- JAMES POLLANDPerson · 3,333 shares
- MALCOLM DRUMMONDPerson · 1,667 shares
- ROBERT DRUMMONDPerson · 3,333 shares
- 2,000 sharesFAGAN & WHALLEY NEWPORT LTD01508139
- 100%RGM LIONS LIMITED10792831
- 100%FAGAN & WHALLEY LIMITED00366737
- 100%FAGAN & WHALLEY HOLDINGS LIMITED08652604
4 shareholders of FAGAN & WHALLEY HOLDINGS LIMITED
- GRAHAM MICHAEL FAGANPerson · 45%
- STEPHEN ALEXANDER FAGANPerson · 45%
- JEANETTE FAGANPerson · 5%
- JULIE FAGANPerson · 5%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 4,811 sharesJ & J REASON & SONS LIMITED04512162
- 102 sharesREASON TRANSPORT LIMITED07199613
5 shareholders of REASON TRANSPORT LIMITED
- ALAN REASONPerson · 40%
- CHRISTOPHER REASONPerson · 15%
- JAMES REASONPerson · 15%
- MICHAEL REASONPerson · 15%
- REBECCA REASONPerson · 15%
- 0 sharesALAN REASONPerson
- 102 shares
- 2,000 sharesKINGS TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED02036062
7 shareholders of KINGS TRANSPORT SERVICES LIMITED
- STEPHEN WILLIAM KINGPerson · 43.6%
- MARTIN THOMAS KINGPerson · 32.9%
- ROBERT JAMES EVANSPerson · 13.1%
- LUCY KATHLEEN SEAGRAVEPerson · 5%
- KATIE KINGPerson · 1.8%
- SHARON CATHERINE KINGPerson · 1.8%
- TRACEY EVANSPerson · 1.8%
- 10,000 sharesANGLIA FREIGHT LIMITED03640103
6 shareholders of ANGLIA FREIGHT LIMITED
- CAROLYN ANN MOULTONPerson · 40%
- BENJAMIN GORDON MOULTONPerson · 20%
- DOUGLAS PETER SHAWCROSSPerson · 20%
- PETER JOHN RICHARD HOLDENPerson · 20%
- ABIGAIL VICTORIA HOLDENPerson · 0 shares
- ANTHONY DAVID SHIPLEYPerson · 0 shares
- 2,370 sharesDOCCOMBE EUROPEAN LTD.02830557
5 shareholders of DOCCOMBE EUROPEAN LTD.
- CAROLINE UNDERHILLPerson · 36 shares
- DANIEL JOHN UNDERHILLPerson · 114 shares
- JOHN UNDERHILLPerson · 155 shares
- MATTHEW SHERVINGTONPerson · 85 shares
- VANESSA SARAH UNDERHILLPerson · 120 shares
- 2,000 sharesH.E.BALDRY(HAULAGE)LIMITED01191416
5 shareholders of H.E.BALDRY(HAULAGE)LIMITED
- ANN BALDRYPerson · 200 shares
- CHRISTOPHER JOHN BALDRYPerson · 510 shares
- DAVID BALDRYPerson · 100 shares
- LAURA BALDRYPerson · 90 shares
- MATTHEW BALDRYPerson · 100 shares
- 2,498 sharesSHORELINE YACHT TRANSPORT LIMITED04541696
- 100%VENTURE PROPERTIES (NEWBURY) LIMITED10077404
2 shareholders of VENTURE PROPERTIES (NEWBURY) LIMITED
- PAUL ANDREW WHITEPerson · 80%
- SALLY ANNE WHITEPerson · 20%
2 shareholders of SHORELINE YACHT TRANSPORT LIMITED
- PAUL ANDREW WHITEPerson · 0 shares
- SALLY ANNE WHITEPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 2,000 sharesANDY CRANE TRANSPORT LIMITED03536021
4 shareholders of ANDY CRANE TRANSPORT LIMITED
- A.P. MORRISON-CRANEPerson · 56 shares
- C.A.E. MORRISONNo company number found · 50 shares
- CHRISTOPHER MORRISON-CRANEPerson · 0 shares
- STUART WARDPerson · 6 shares
- 18,705 sharesLAW DISTRIBUTION LIMITED02915724
4 shareholders of LAW DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
- JOHN PHILIP THOMAS LAWPerson · 55%
- JAMES ROBERT LAWPerson · 40%
- CATHERINE YVONNE LAWPerson · 5%
- JOHN DAVID LAWPerson · 0 shares
- 2,000 sharesMASTERS LOGISTICAL SERVICES LIMITED05885331
- 100%KNOWLES LOGISTICS LIMITED00446417
3 shareholders of KNOWLES LOGISTICS LIMITED
- ALEXANDER ANTHONY KNOWLESPerson · 62.5%
- PAMELA ANN KNOWLESPerson · 19.1%
- ANTHONY ROY KNOWLESPerson · 18.4%
- 100%
- 2,000 sharesBEACHES LOGISTICS (NORTH WEST) LTD10897905
- 1,000 sharesBEACHES LOGISTICS GROUP LIMITED10897971
- 1,000 sharesMICHELLE LOUISE PETERSONPerson
- 1,000 shares
- 0 sharesMICHELLE PETERSONPerson
- 1,000 shares
- 6,000 sharesBROWNS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED00838986
- 100%BROWNS COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED03698592
2 shareholders of BROWNS COMMERCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED
- DAVID ANTHONY BROWNPerson · 75%
- DAVID ALBERT JAMES BROWNPerson · 25%
- 100%
- 2,000 sharesEFM TRACTION LIMITED05819222
3 shareholders of EFM TRACTION LIMITED
- PHILIP ERNEST MINNEYPerson · 62.5%
- CRAIG MINNEYPerson · 25%
- YVONNE LESLEY MINNEYPerson · 12.5%
- 2,000 sharesGORDON LESLIE (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITEDSC269584
3 shareholders of GORDON LESLIE (DISTRIBUTION) LIMITED
- BRIAN GAYLERPerson · 30 shares
- GORDON CRAIG LESLIEPerson · 135 shares
- ROSEMARY LESLIEPerson · 135 shares
- 2,000 sharesI C T EXPRESS LIMITED03323042
3 shareholders of I C T EXPRESS LIMITED
- MR IAN ROBERT COWIEPerson · 0 shares
- MRS NICOLA CHARLOTTE COWIEPerson · 0 shares
- ZIEGLER UK LIMITED05636648 · 2 shares
- 2,000 sharesLASER TRANSPORT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED01726499
3 shareholders of LASER TRANSPORT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
- CURRIE EUROPEAN TRANSPORT LIMITEDSC062686 · 50,167 shares
- EXECUTORS OF J A SMITH DEC'DPerson · 0 shares
- R.H.P. ARNOLDNo company number found · 0 shares
- 2,000 sharesLOCKWOOD HAULAGE LIMITED01087339
- 0 sharesLOCKWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED09169225
- 100%ROBERT IAN LOCKWOODPerson
- 100%
- 100%LOCKWOOD GROUP LIMITED01531565Also held by LOCKWOOD HOLDINGS LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 shares
- 2,000 sharesLONDON PALLET LOGISTICS LIMITED11266230
3 shareholders of LONDON PALLET LOGISTICS LIMITED
- STUART MAURICE BEADLEPerson · 52%
- JACQUELINE ROBERTONPerson · 24%
- KEITH ROBERTONPerson · 24%
- 2,000 sharesOLIVERS TRANSPORT LIMITEDSC115642
3 shareholders of OLIVERS TRANSPORT LIMITED
- KENNETH ANDREW OLIVERPerson · 100%
- EVELYN ELLEN LYNN OLIVERPerson · <0.1%
- MAXWELL OLIVER LIMITED09523230 · <0.1%
- 2,000 sharesR.T. MCEWAN LIMITEDSC157080
3 shareholders of R.T. MCEWAN LIMITED
- RAYMOND NEIL MCEWANPerson · 52%
- LOUISE ASHLEY RENNIEPerson · 24%
- SHARON NICOLA STANEVPerson · 24%
- 2,000 sharesSIMS WORLDWIDE LIMITED06468543
3 shareholders of SIMS WORLDWIDE LIMITED
- KENNETH HENRY DANIELS-SIMSPerson · 47.5%
- LISA DANIELS-SIMSPerson · 47.5%
- OSCAR HENRY DANIELS-SIMSPerson · 5%
- 2,000 sharesDAVID HATHAWAY TRANSPORT LIMITED04629507
2 shareholders of DAVID HATHAWAY TRANSPORT LIMITED
- DAVID HATHAWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED01274170 · 0 shares
- KINAXIA TRANSPORT AND WAREHOUSING LIMITED09447448 · 100 shares
- 2,000 sharesDTDTS LTD11567127
2 shareholders of DTDTS LTD
- JAYCEE CLUSKERNo company number found · 50%
- PAUL PEARSONPerson · 50%
- 4,695 sharesMINI CLIPPER LIMITED02112488
2 shareholders of MINI CLIPPER LIMITED
- JAYNE ALISON MASTERSPerson · 99.2%
- PETER JOHN MASTERSPerson · 0.8%
- 2,000 sharesNIGEL RICE TRANSPORT AND STORAGE LIMITED08362931
- 100%CHRISTOPHER GROUP LTD13982774
- 100%CHRISTOPHER NIGEL RICEPerson
- 100%
- 100%
- 0 sharesAKW GLOBAL LOGISTICS BIRMINGHAM LTD.08506470
- 2 sharesAKW GROUP LIMITED04343114
- 2 shares
- 2,000 sharesBDT TRANSPORT LTD07077846
- 100%JEFF ANDREW CAHILLPerson
- 100%
- 2,000 sharesBOUGHEY DISTRIBUTION LIMITED00797672
- 100%NWF DISTRIBUTION HOLDINGS LIMITED03707824
- 100%
- 6,000 sharesYARBOROUGH LIMITED00660908
- 100%SHEPHERD DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED07260248
- 100%
39 shareholders of PALLETLINE LIMITED
- A K W GLOBAL LOGISTICS LTD01724331 · 2,000 shares
- ACCLAIM LOGISTICS LIMITED07823501 · 2,000 shares
- ARR CRAIB TRANSPORT LIMITEDSC075026 · 5,000 shares
- ASCOTT TRANSPORT LIMITED00633498 · 2,000 shares
- AXTRA LIMITED03069905 · 2,000 shares
- BALIN DISTRIBUTION LIMITED01224213 · 2,000 shares
- CASTLEDENE MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED02114092 · 2,000 shares
- CURVIN TRANSPORT (POOLE) LIMITED07767108 · 2,000 shares
- DACHSER LIMITED01195803 · 2,000 shares
- DAVID & KENNETH SANDERSONPerson · 13,250 shares
- DSV ROAD LIMITED03874882 · 1,997 shares
- DSV ROAD LTD (IRELAND)No company number found · 21,391 shares
- FOULGER TRANSPORT LIMITED02462254 · 2,000 shares
- GARN TRANSPORT LIMITED03078246 · 2,000 shares
- GOODWILL LOGISTICS LTD10732900 · 2,200 shares
- H & R GRAY HAULAGE LIMITEDSC189021 · 2,811 shares
- H.M.T. (GROUPAGE) LIMITEDNI601377 · 13,271 shares
- I C EXPRESS LIMITED04708834 · 2,000 shares
- I.J. MCGILL TRANSPORT LIMITED02806141 · 2,000 shares
- JACK RICHARDS & SON LIMITED01041518 · 8,945 shares
- JMC VAN TRANS LTDNo company number found · 2,000 shares
- JOHN HACKLING (TRANSPORT) LIMITED00819052 · 20,000 shares
- JOHN TRUSWELL & SONS (GARAGE) LIMITED00362763 · 2,000 shares · In administration
- LAMBERT BROTHERS HAULAGE LIMITED00654382 · 19,950 shares
- PANIC TRANSPORT (CONTRACTS) LIMITED02559399 · 2,800 shares
- S&J EUROPEAN HAULAGE LIMITED02208036 · 2,000 shares
- STANDARD MOTOR TRANSPORT LIMITED01088378 · 6,000 shares
- STEPHEN SANDERSON LIMITEDSC420081 · 2,000 shares
- STILLER WAREHOUSING & DISTRIBUTION LIMITED03178500 · 21,465 shares
- SUSSEX PALLET SERVICES LTD10081447 · 2,000 shares
- T P NIVEN LIMITEDSC386352 · 2,000 shares
- T.D. WILLIAMS (BRYNAMMAN) LIMITED05173260 · 2,000 shares
- TRANSACTION INTERNATIONAL LIMITED02044498 · 2,000 shares
- TREASURE TRANSPORT SERVICES LTD00540875 · 8,725 shares
- W. H. BOWKER (ROCHDALE) LIMITED01260308 · 2,000 shares
- W.H. BARLEY (TRANSPORT AND STORAGE) LIMITED01597030 · 6,000 shares · In liquidation
- W.H.BOWKER LIMITED00364757 · 9,443 shares
- WELCH'S TRANSPORT LIMITED00343359 · 21,391 shares
- WILLIAM KIRK LIMITED03711044 · 4,000 shares
- 2,000 shares
- 100%PALLETLINE LOGISTICS LIMITED10640284
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.