Shareholders
REESON BEAUTY LIMITED
Company number 13607737
REESON BEAUTY LIMITED is held by REALLYREE PUBLISHING LTD (83.4%) and RIVER TALENT LIMITED (16.6%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ALEXANDRA CLIFF, ANNE-MARIE LODGE and JANELLE DAVY and 6 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 14
- At the top
- 9
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- REESON BEAUTY LIMITEDCompany number 13607737
- 16.6%RIVER TALENT LIMITED11925763
- 14.2%TRICYCLE TALENT LIMITED11928747Also held by RIVER TALENT LIMITED (47.6%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 47.6%RACHEL MILLS LITERARY LIMITED11710430
- 20%TRICYCLE MEDIA LIMITED11400121
- 100%SARA CURRANPerson
- 100%
3 shareholders of RACHEL MILLS LITERARY LIMITED
- RACHEL MILLSPerson · 60%
- ALEXANDRA CLIFFPerson · 10%
- JANELLE DAVYPerson · 10%
- 20%
- 4.8%SARA CURRANPerson
- 47.6%
2 shareholders of RIVER TALENT LIMITED
- KIMBERLEY RILEYPerson · 42.9%
- SOPHIE LOUISE GILDERSLEEVEPerson · 42.9%
- 14.2%
- 83.4%REALLYREE PUBLISHING LTD08823697
2 shareholders of REALLYREE PUBLISHING LTD
- ANNE-MARIE LODGEPerson · 98%
- MICHAEL PEELPerson · 2%
- 16.6%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.