Shareholders
AZAVA LIMITED
Company number 13682817
AZAVA LIMITED is held by CHI CHUNG (46.5%), AZAVA LIMITED (21.7%) and PHILIPP MOEHRING (5.9%) and 44 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to 7PC VENTURES, ALEX DUNSDON and ALEXANDER GEZELIUS and 69 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 47
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 79
- At the top
- 72
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 147 shareholders
LAYER 212 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 417 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- AZAVA LIMITEDCompany number 13682817
- 0.5%LENZ LTDSC642991 · Proposal to strike off
- 0.2%ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED13399980
- 0 sharesJOIN ODIN LIMITED12849405Also held by ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED (921,524 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 558,916 sharesMNL NOMINEES LIMITED09512864
- 1 shareAPEX UNITAS LIMITED08255713
- 1 share
15 shareholders of JOIN ODIN LIMITED
- ALEX DUNSDONPerson · 202,000 shares
- BJORN WAGNERPerson · 148,149 shares
- CHRISTINA FRANKELPerson · 26,937 shares
- JELLE PRINSPerson · 57,913 shares
- JIMMY FURLANDNo company number found · 673,401 shares
- JORIS KLUIVERSNo company number found · 134,681 shares
- MARYLIN LIMITED16279308 · 10,000,000 shares
- MASHOOR ALDUBAYANNo company number found · 170,648 shares
- MUSAAB HAKAMIPerson · 538,721 shares
- PASCAL LEVY-GARBOUANo company number found · 67,341 shares
- PATRICK RYAN LIMITED11476898 · 10,000,000 shares
- RABI CHOWDHURYPerson · 168,351 shares
- SARAH DRINKWATERPerson · 67,341 shares
- TURKI ALJEAIDNo company number found · 538,721 shares
- WOUTER KNEEPKENSNo company number found · 134,681 shares
- 558,916 shares
- 100%ODIN (TT) NOMINEES LTD14706567
- 1 shareTHOMPSON TARAZ DEPOSITARY LIMITED06043483
- 1 share
- 0 shares
- 2%RASPBERRY VENTURES LIMITED14028709Also held by ODIN (TT) NOMINEES LTD (100%) and JOIN ODIN LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
8 shareholders of LENZ LTD
- HAMISH CATHCART GEDDESPerson · 33%
- CAROLINA TOCZYCKANo company number found · 28.4%
- DANIEL EDUARDO CARBONELLPerson · 28.4%
- OLD COLLEGE CAPITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDSC092426 · 3.1%
- JOHN CARRICK00000000 · 1.9%
- OLD COLLEGE CAPITAL LPSL009405 · 1.9%
- VERTEX ALBION LPNo company number found · 0.6%
- SFC NOMINEES LIMITED10836528 · 0.4%
- 0.2%
- 0.6%FONTANA LIMITED08755915
2 shareholders of FONTANA LIMITED
- BRYAN VISSERPerson · 50%
- LYNN VISSERPerson · 50%
45 shareholders of AZAVA LIMITED
- CHI CHUNGPerson · 46.5%
- AZAVA LIMITEDNo company number found · 21.7%
- PHILIPP MOEHRINGNo company number found · 5.9%
- BRUNOZZINo company number found · 5.6%
- OLEG KOMAROVPerson · 5%
- PLURAL PLATFORM SCSP RAIF PLURAL PLATFORM 2022No company number found · 5%
- OÃ NOTORIOUSNo company number found · 1.2%
- 7PC VENTURESNo company number found · 0.9%
- ALEXANDER GEZELIUSNo company number found · 0.6%
- ASHTON LIMITED16985058 · 0.6%
- MAX ASHTONPerson · 0.6%
- KATY ALEXANDRA TURNER (ON BEHALF OF VENTURES TOGETHER)No company number found · 0.6%
- WILLIAM NEALEPerson · 0.4%
- CHARLES SONGHURSTPerson · 0.3%
- MAXIMILIAN SASSAN ROFAGHANo company number found · 0.3%
- ROBERT SIMON DIGHERONo company number found · 0.3%
- GOLDEN SWORD GMBHNo company number found · 0.3%
- ANGUS WILLIAM FLIGHT MILNPerson · 0.2%
- DEANNo company number found · 0.2%
- JEREMY YAPPerson · 0.2%
- MUSHA INVESTMENTS LLCNo company number found · 0.2%
- DUNKLEBLAU VENTURES UGNo company number found · 0.2%
- WAVEFOX OÃNo company number found · 0.2%
- BAO-Y VAN CONGPerson · 0.1%
- BLUNDUNNo company number found · 0.1%
- CARLOS GONZALEZ CADENASNo company number found · 0.1%
- MATTHEW JACK ROBINSONPerson · 0.1%
- SIA KBZNo company number found · 0.1%
- SMALLHOLDING SRLNo company number found · 0.1%
- STELLA ABADESI OSUNSADENo company number found · 0.1%
- YI LUOPerson · 0.1%
- IRINA HAIVASNo company number found · <0.1%
- ALICE YVONNE BENTINCKPerson · <0.1%
- CARA LTDSC216269 · <0.1%
- EAMON JUBBAWYNo company number found · <0.1%
- EILEEN BURBIDGEPerson · <0.1%
- JACK WANGPerson · <0.1%
- MEGUMI IKEDAPerson · <0.1%
- TOSSELLNo company number found · <0.1%
- YEUNG SHAMPerson · <0.1%
- REGAN BOZMANNo company number found · <0.1%
- GNEUSHEVANo company number found · <0.1%
- SARAH LOUISE DRINKWATERPerson · <0.1%
- SHUXIN CAIPerson · <0.1%
- TRACY DOREEPerson · <0.1%
- 0.5%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.