Shareholders
XIX VODKA LTD
Company number 13697651
XIX VODKA LTD is held by SIDEMEN VENTURES LIMITED (1,000 shares) and UWS DRINKS LTD (1,000 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AARON LUKE JOHN O'NEILL, ADRIAN ROBIN LEWIS and ALEXANDER BLAKE and 49 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 67
- At the top
- 52
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 29 shareholders
LAYER 317 shareholders
LAYER 431 shareholders
LAYER 58 shareholders
- XIX VODKA LTDCompany number 13697651
- 1,000 sharesSIDEMEN VENTURES LIMITED13468234
- 12.5%ARCADE MEDIA LTD13134426
- 0 sharesSBX VENTURES LIMITED09455702
- 0 sharesSTEYNING GALLERY LIMITED08723875
4 shareholders of STEYNING GALLERY LIMITED
- JOHN BILLINGSPerson · 30%
- PETRONELLA BILLINGSPerson · 30%
- POLLYANNA HASTILOWPerson · 20%
- ROSEMARY CARNEPerson · 20%
- 0 sharesSAMBER INVESTMENTS LIMITED14071528
2 shareholders of SAMBER INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- AMBER UWINSPerson · 50%
- SAMUEL UWINSPerson · 50%
- 0 sharesNSTK INVESTMENTS LTD14030773
- 100%NATHAN KEELEYPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesSTANFORD MNS LIMITED14341883
- 100 sharesSTUART NOAKESPerson
- 100 shares
18 shareholders of SBX VENTURES LIMITED
- ALEXANDER BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- AMANDA BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- ASHLEY SUMMERSPerson · 0 shares
- CHARLES EVEPerson · 0 shares
- CHRISTOPHER REEVES LTD13795389 · 0 shares
- DANIEL HOBBSPerson · 0 shares
- DIANE EVANSPerson · 0 shares
- ELSPETH FITZGERALDPerson · 0 shares
- HELEN CROWTERPerson · 0 shares
- KEVIN BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- MARCUS BLAKEPerson · 0 shares
- PETER READINGPerson · 0 shares
- PHOEBE FITZGERALDPerson · 0 shares
- ROBERT DOWLINGPerson · 0 shares
- ROY THOMPSONPerson · 0 shares
- SAMANTHA EDWARDSPerson · 0 shares
- SARAH FITZGERALDPerson · 0 shares
- SBX PARTNERS LLPOC454664 · 100,000 shares
- 0 shares
3 shareholders of ARCADE MEDIA LTD
- ARCADE GROUP LTD16505304 · 100%
- AARON LUKE JOHN O'NEILLPerson · 0 shares
- JORDAN SCHWARZENBERGERNo company number found · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 0 sharesSIDEMEN HOLDINGS LIMITED12129201
- 14.3%W2SIDE LIMITED09866878
3 shareholders of W2SIDE LIMITED
- ADRIAN ROBIN LEWISPerson · 0 shares
- HARRY LEWISPerson · 5 shares
- HLGSY LIMITEDNo company number found · 0 shares
- 14.3%BHZ OBTAIN LIMITED12474039
- 100%ETHAN PAYNEPerson
- 100%
- 14.3%IBOT HOLDINGS LIMITED13897883
- 100%TOBIT JOHN BROWNNo company number found
- 100%
- 14.3%KUKI MONSTER HOLDINGS LIMITED13834454
- 100%JOSHUA BRADLEYPerson
- 100%
- 0 sharesBHZ MEDIA LIMITED09325013Also held by BHZ OBTAIN LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesETHAN PAYNEPerson
- 0 shares
- 0 sharesIBOT ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED09308028Also held by IBOT HOLDINGS LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesTOBIT BROWNNo company number found
- 0 shares
- 0 sharesKUKI MONSTER ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED09307176Also held by KUKI MONSTER HOLDINGS LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesJOSHUA BRADLEYPerson
- 0 shares
6 shareholders of SIDEMEN HOLDINGS LIMITED
- MINTERTAINMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED10703612 · 14.3%
- THE THRONE HOLDINGS LIMITED11370648 · 14.3%
- THIRD BARN PROPERTIES LIMITED09732077 · 14.3%
- KSIOLAJIDEBT LTD08031650 · 0 shares
- MINTERTAINMENT LIMITED09145784 · 0 shares
- VIKKSTAR LTD.08194052 · 0 shares
- 14.3%
7 shareholders of SIDEMEN VENTURES LIMITED
- ETHAN PAYNEPerson · 12.5%
- HCGL GROUP LTD13564090 · 12.5%
- JOSHUA BRADLEYPerson · 12.5%
- OLAJIDE OLAYINKA WILLIAMS OLATUNJIPerson · 12.5%
- SIMON MINTERPerson · 12.5%
- TOBIT BROWNNo company number found · 12.5%
- VIKRAM SINGH BARNPerson · 12.5%
- 12.5%
- 1,000 sharesUWS DRINKS LTDSC710131
- 1,000 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.