Shareholders
VIRAL TRIBE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
Company number 13890673
VIRAL TRIBE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED is held by ADRIAN MEEHAN (317 shares), ANDREW TILLEY (143 shares) and BENJAMIN DAVEY (2,700 shares) and 24 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ADRIAN MEEHAN, ANDREW TILLEY and ANTHONY READE and 65 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 27
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 75
- At the top
- 68
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 127 shareholders
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 336 shareholders
LAYER 48 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- VIRAL TRIBE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITEDCompany number 13890673
- 1,038 sharesI-MEDIA ADVERTISING LTD03112156
- 100%MSA ADVERTISING LIMITED13254122
- 0.6%BINKS AND BINKS LIMITED06535401
5 shareholders of BINKS AND BINKS LIMITED
- JONATHAN PATRICK THOMAS BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- MADDIE BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- SARA ELIZABETH BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- STEPHANIE BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- THOMAS ANTHONY BINKSPerson · 5 shares
- 6.1%TITCHFIELD GROUP LTD08368833
- 100%BRUNT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED11473510
2 shareholders of BRUNT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- MRS CAROL-ANNE BRUNTPerson · 50%
- NIGEL BRUNTPerson · 50%
- 0 sharesMR NIGEL EDWARD ROBERT BRUNTPerson
- 100%
- 0.7%MARK NOBLE LIMITED15591036
- 100%MARK NOBLEPerson
- 100%
33 shareholders of MSA ADVERTISING LIMITED
- JONATHAN LEWISPerson · 21.7%
- FIRST GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTDNo company number found · 13%
- STEVE ALLAN AND HAYLEY ALLANPerson · 8.5%
- CULTURA LIMITEDOE026839 · 6.3%
- SIMON TURNERPerson · 6.3%
- RICHARD SWANNPerson · 4%
- NICHOLAS CHARLES LUCKOCKPerson · 3.9%
- BENJAMIN LUCKOCKPerson · 3.1%
- KEITH MORRISPerson · 3.1%
- MIKE WAINWRIGHTPerson · 3.1%
- NICHOLAS HUMPHRIESPerson · 3.1%
- DAVID EDWARD BLOOM LTD10407602 · 2.7% · In liquidation
- MARK IRWINPerson · 2.2%
- SECURANT ENTERPRISES LIMITEDNo company number found · 2.2%
- THANDI WOOLRIDGEPerson · 1.6%
- JAMES INDUSTRIAL LIMITED02041458 · 0.8%
- RICK PARRYPerson · 0.8%
- THE LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL CLUB & ATHLETIC GROUNDS LTD EBTNo company number found · 0.8%
- WENDY MOSSPerson · 0.8%
- CAL BROWNPerson · 0.8%
- IAN MCANDREWPerson · 0.7%
- SHARON BRITTANPerson · 0.6%
- LAUREN KEMPPerson · 0.4%
- BRIAN LUCKHURSTPerson · 0.3%
- GLEN MARK DUCKWORTHPerson · 0.3%
- KEVIN LUCKHURSTPerson · 0.3%
- NICHOLAS MASONPerson · 0.3%
- ANTHONY READEPerson · 0.2%
- MARTINA HAGGIEPerson · 0.1%
- RUNE GUSTAFSONPerson · 0.1%
- SIMON UNGERPerson · 0.1%
- JONATHAN WYNNPerson · 0.1%
- BRAMLEY CORPORATION PENSION SCHEMENo company number found · 0 shares
- 0.6%
- 100%
- 570 sharesMNL NOMINEES LIMITED09512864
- 1 shareAPEX UNITAS LIMITED08255713
- 1 share
25 shareholders of VIRAL TRIBE ENTERTAINMENT LIMITED
- ADRIAN MEEHANPerson · 317 shares
- ANDREW TILLEYPerson · 143 shares
- BENJAMIN DAVEYPerson · 2,700 shares
- BRIAN LUCKHURSTPerson · 287 shares
- DANIEL GRAYPerson · 267 shares
- DAVID BIRDPerson · 116 shares
- DAVID PRYCEPerson · 28 shares
- EDWIN SIMON EYREPerson · 1,151 shares
- ERIC NEWNHAMPerson · 530 shares
- JAMES LOCKARDNo company number found · 28 shares
- JONATHAN BRIAN O'DONNELLPerson · 6,300 shares
- JONATHAN DAVIEPerson · 112 shares
- JONATHAN LEWISPerson · 1,039 shares
- JONATHAN NAGGARPerson · 104 shares
- JULIE BIRDPerson · 116 shares
- JUNE GRAHAMPerson · 62 shares
- KEVIN LUCKHURSTPerson · 287 shares
- MICHAEL KEATPerson · 50 shares
- MICHAEL RICHARD FRANCISPerson · 781 shares
- NICHOLAS LUCKOCKPerson · 287 shares
- RICHARD HODSDENNo company number found · 152 shares
- RICHARD SWANNPerson · 104 shares
- RODERICK GRAHAMPerson · 66 shares
- SIMON THOMAS FREDERICK DAVISPerson · 283 shares
- WILLIAM FULLERPerson · 250 shares
- 1,038 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.