Shareholders
GHL (EV2) LIMITED
Company number 13986999
GHL (EV2) LIMITED is held by GHL (EV1) LIMITED (9 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to APSLEY HOUSE CAPITAL PLC, CAMILLA NOCK and CLOTH FAIR NAUCLERUS CONSULTANCY LIMITED and 7 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 14
- At the top
- 10
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 44 shareholders
LAYER 53 shareholders
- GHL (EV2) LIMITEDCompany number 13986999
- 9 sharesGHL (EV1) LIMITED13979997
- 90%GALLIARD APSLEY EV HOLDINGS LIMITED13986501Also held by GALLIARD HOLDINGS LIMITED (33.3%), JJR VENTURES LIMITED (33.3%) and 1 more, shown elsewhere in this chart
- 33.3%APSLEY EV LIMITED13802221
- 50%WILBUR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED03324429
3 shareholders of WILBUR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
- CAMILLA NOCKPerson · 47%
- ROSEMARY CATHERINE MASSOUDIPerson · 47%
- GERARD NOCKPerson · 6%
3 shareholders of APSLEY EV LIMITED
- CLOTH FAIR NAUCLERUS CONSULTANCY LIMITED14405172 · 50%
- GERARD NOCKPerson · 0 shares
- ROSS KEVIN HYETTPerson · 0 shares
- 50%
- 33.3%
4 shareholders of GHL (EV1) LIMITED
- TIERRA EV LIMITED13841959 · 10%
- APSLEY HOUSE CAPITAL PLC09352537 · 0 shares
- GALLIARD HOLDINGS LIMITED03368629 · 0 shares
- JJR VENTURES LIMITED09462636 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- 90%
- 9 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.