Shareholders
ARMADILLO ANALYTICS LTD
Company number 14208790
ARMADILLO ANALYTICS LTD is held by PINNACLE GROUP LIMITED (27.7%), 5TH AVENUE DEVELOPMENTS PTY (25.8%) and DATA INTELLIGENCE SERVICES LTD (24.9%) and 4 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to 5TH AVENUE DEVELOPMENTS PTY, ANDREW MALCOLM LEE and CHRISTOPHER HODSON and 29 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 7
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 40
- At the top
- 32
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 17 shareholders
LAYER 29 shareholders
LAYER 317 shareholders
LAYER 46 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- ARMADILLO ANALYTICS LTDCompany number 14208790
- 27.7%PINNACLE GROUP LIMITED04240859
- 100%HYDE PINNACLE LIMITED10757654
- 0 sharesNICK WRIGHT LTD13145212
2 shareholders of NICK WRIGHT LTD
- DENISE WRIGHTPerson · 50 shares
- NICHOLAS WRIGHTPerson · 50 shares
15 shareholders of HYDE PINNACLE LIMITED
- ANDREW MALCOLM LEEPerson · 0 shares
- CHRISTOPHER HODSONPerson · 0 shares
- CLAIRE KOBERNo company number found · 0 shares
- DANIELLE GEMMA HOLLINGTONPerson · 0 shares
- JIM SAUNDERSPerson · 0 shares
- MARTLET HOMES LIMITEDIP030648 · 70,999 shares
- MICHAEL STUART HOLLINGTONPerson · 0 shares
- NEIL FERGUSPerson · 0 shares
- PERRY LLOYDPerson · 0 shares
- PHILIPPA ELIZABETH HOLLINGTONPerson · 0 shares
- SARAH JANE HOLLINGTONPerson · 0 shares
- THE HALDON DIRECTORS PENSION FUNDNo company number found · 0 shares
- TOBY HEYSHAMNo company number found · 0 shares
- TSTAR PINNACLE LUX S.A.R.L.No company number found · 0 shares
- TSTAR PINNACLE LUX S.Á R.L.No company number found · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 100%
- 13%HEMIKO LIMITED08331646Also held by PINNACLE GROUP LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%CYPRESS DISTRICT ENERGY LIMITED14671447
- 100%CYPRESS DISTRICT ENERGY HOLDCO LIMITED14663723
- 2,497,462,721 sharesCYPRESS UK HOLDCO (UK) LIMITED14654099
- 100%DIF INFRA 7 PARTICIPATIONS 2 B.VNo company number found
- 100%
3 shareholders of CYPRESS DISTRICT ENERGY HOLDCO LIMITED
- MR DAVID HENRY JARDINE-PATERSONPerson · 6,568,439 shares
- MR JAMES PETER ALEXANDER BIRSEPerson · 1,983,687 shares
- MR TOBY HERCHARD MOUNSEY-HEYSHAMNo company number found · 6,568,439 shares
- 2,497,462,721 shares
- 100%
4 shareholders of HEMIKO LIMITED
- MR DAVID HENRY JARDINE-PATERSONPerson · 0 shares
- MR JAMES PETER ALEXANDER BIRSEPerson · 0 shares
- MR TOBY HERCHARD MOUNSEY-HEYSHAMNo company number found · 0 shares
- OWEN HAMPDEN INSKIPPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 24.9%DATA INTELLIGENCE SERVICES LTD11727773
3 shareholders of DATA INTELLIGENCE SERVICES LTD
- EDWARD MICHAEL DOYNE VIGORSPerson · 2 shares
- FLORA VIGORSPerson · 0 shares
- NICHOLAS DESMOND DOYNE VIGORSPerson · 1 share
4 shareholders of ARMADILLO ANALYTICS LTD
- 5TH AVENUE DEVELOPMENTS PTYNo company number found · 25.8%
- MILES BOWKERPerson · 4.4%
- MR DUDLEY FISHBURNPerson · 3.6%
- MR SIMON ELLISPerson · 0.6%
- 27.7%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.