Shareholders
DAIZUN 3B LIMITED
Company number 14209827
DAIZUN 3B LIMITED is held by DAIZUN INVESTMENTS LIMITED (50%), ARCHAX NOMINEES LTD (33.3%) and SPITFIRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (16.7%). Its chain of shareholders runs 7 layers deep, up to 7PERCENT VENTURES II LP, ABERDEEN GROUP PLC and ACCELERATED DYNAMICS X LIMITED and 151 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 3
- Layers
- 7
- Shareholders in the chain
- 171
- At the top
- 154
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 13 shareholders
LAYER 25 shareholders
LAYER 32 shareholders
LAYER 4125 shareholders
LAYER 528 shareholders
LAYER 64 shareholders
LAYER 74 shareholders
- DAIZUN 3B LIMITEDCompany number 14209827
- 33.3%ARCHAX NOMINEES LTD12447597
- 1 shareARCHAX LTD11302455
- 973,267,483 sharesARCHAX GROUP LTD11440680
- 16,812 sharesZURI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED09010128
- 100%ZURI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED14868540
- 1,400 sharesJVSL HOLDINGS LIMITED15821740
4 shareholders of JVSL HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JARVIN RAMDOONo company number found · 485 shares
- LEANNA RAMDOOPerson · 300 shares
- SIENNA RAMDOOPerson · 300 shares
- VARSINI RAMDOONo company number found · 343 shares
3 shareholders of ZURI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JASMINE SOOBADOONo company number found · 0 shares
- KEVIN SOOBADOONo company number found · 0 shares
- SHEILA SOOBADOONo company number found · 0 shares
- 1,400 shares
7 shareholders of ZURI TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
- JARVIN RAMDOONo company number found · 0 shares
- JASMINE SOOBADOONo company number found · 0 shares
- KEVIN SOOBADOONo company number found · 0 shares
- LEANNA RAMDOOPerson · 0 shares
- SHEILA SOOBADOONo company number found · 0 shares
- SIENNA RAMDOOPerson · 0 shares
- VARSINI RAMDOONo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 645,801 sharesKAB INVESTMENTS LIMITED15435298
4 shareholders of KAB INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- HOMLI LIMITED10654319 · 499 shares
- KESHAVA AYARUPerson · 0 shares
- TANZEEL REHMANPerson · 0 shares
- TR CAPITAL LTD17306788 · 501 shares
- 418,672 sharesBECQUEREL VENTURES LIMITED12897200
3 shareholders of BECQUEREL VENTURES LIMITED
- LUCIA ROSELLO AGUILARNo company number found · 82.5%
- CROS CAPITAL LIMITEDPerson · 9.7%
- ACCELERATED DYNAMICS X LIMITED09880556 · 7.8% · In liquidation
- 488,658 sharesNEPTUNE CAPITAL LIMITED14012834
3 shareholders of NEPTUNE CAPITAL LIMITED
- SIU BOR EDWIN WONGPerson · 90%
- EVIE WONGPerson · 5%
- TRISTAN WONGPerson · 5%
- 39,030 sharesTHOMAS ROBERTS LIMITED03888788
3 shareholders of THOMAS ROBERTS LIMITED
- JAMES ROBERTSPerson · 50%
- JAMES ROBERTS AS TRUSTEE OF THE JAMES ROBERTS DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT SARAH LYGO ROBERTS AS TRUSTEE OF THE JAMES ROBERTS DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT MATTHEW JAMES WOODS AS TRUSTEE OF THE JAMES ROBERTS DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENTPerson · 29.2%
- MATTHEW JAMES WOODS AS TRUSTEE OF P M ROBERTS ACCUMULATION AND MAINTENANCE SETTLEMENT PHILIP EDWARD MUNRO AS TRUSTEE OF P M ROBERTS ACCUMULATION AND MAINTENANCE SETTLEMENTNo company number found · 20.8%
- 226,602 sharesMARK WALKER LIMITED04717748
2 shareholders of MARK WALKER LIMITED
- JOANNE LIVERSIDGEPerson · 1 share
- MARK WALKERPerson · 10 shares
- 5,942 sharesPAUL BENNETT LIMITED08351281
2 shareholders of PAUL BENNETT LIMITED
- DEBBIE BENNETTPerson · 1 share
- PAUL BENNETTPerson · 100 shares
- 6,724,724 sharesABRDN HOLDINGS LIMITEDSC082015
- 1,649,807,097 sharesABERDEEN GROUP PLCSC286832
- 1,649,807,097 shares
- 8,063 sharesJULIET MEDIA LIMITED08602635
- 100%MICHAEL BARRELLPerson
- 100%
- 1,485,791 sharesR3 LIMITED10103259
- 1 shareR3 HOLDCO LLCNo company number found
- 1 share
115 shareholders of ARCHAX GROUP LTD
- 7PERCENT VENTURES II LPLP019985 · 1,073,781 shares
- ACCELERATOR VENTURES ROLLING FUND, LP - B2No company number found · 84,060 shares
- ACG DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 75,001 shares
- ADAM OKARMUSNo company number found · 16,812 shares
- AIC CAPITAL LLCNo company number found · 1,298,043 shares
- AKSHAY CHAUDHRIPerson · 85,346 shares
- ALEX ROYLEPerson · 28,091 shares
- ALPHABIT FUND INo company number found · 375,001 shares
- AMNIS VENTURES, INC.No company number found · 861,223 shares
- ANDRE CHACUR DE MIRANDANo company number found · 19,129 shares
- ANDREW FLATTPerson · 10,000,000 shares
- ANDY BONGJUNE CHOINo company number found · 22,288 shares
- 16,812 shares
- 973,267,483 shares
- 0 sharesCSC CORPORATE SERVICES (UK) LIMITED10831084
- 1 share
- 50%DAIZUN INVESTMENTS LIMITED12654015
- 1 shareDAISY INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LTD12167274
- 100%DAVID JAMES ROGERSPerson
- 100%
2 shareholders of DAIZUN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- DAVID ROGERS LIMITED00804863 · 0 shares
- JAMES EDWARDSPerson · 1 share
- 1 share
- 16.7%SPITFIRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED16516056
- 33.3%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 115 shareholders of ARCHAX GROUP LTD
- 7PERCENT VENTURES II LPLP019985 · 1,073,781 shares
- ACCELERATOR VENTURES ROLLING FUND, LP - B2No company number found · 84,060 shares
- ACG DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 75,001 shares
- ADAM OKARMUSNo company number found · 16,812 shares
- AIC CAPITAL LLCNo company number found · 1,298,043 shares
- AKSHAY CHAUDHRIPerson · 85,346 shares
- ALEX ROYLEPerson · 28,091 shares
- ALPHABIT FUND INo company number found · 375,001 shares
- AMNIS VENTURES, INC.No company number found · 861,223 shares
- ANDRE CHACUR DE MIRANDANo company number found · 19,129 shares
- ANDREW FLATTPerson · 10,000,000 shares
- ANDY BONGJUNE CHOINo company number found · 22,288 shares
- ANTONY SAMIOSNo company number found · 27,000 shares
- ARCH VENTURE LIMITEDNo company number found · 450,867 shares
- ARGONAUTIC VENTURES MASTER SPC (FOR AND ON BEHALF OF ARGONAUTIC DENDRITE FUND I SP)No company number found · 221,398 shares
- ARGONAUTIC VENTURES MASTER SPC (FOR AND ON BEHALF OF ARGONAUTIC PRINCIPAL INVESTMENTS SP)No company number found · 44,280 shares
- AUSVIC CAPITAL FUND I LPNo company number found · 225,958 shares
- AXESS DIGITAL ASSETS HOLDINGS I, LLCNo company number found · 850,207 shares
- BITROCK CAPITAL FUND II, LPNo company number found · 672,473 shares
- BLOCKCHAIN COINVESTORS FUND III, LPNo company number found · 75,654 shares
- BLOCKCHAIN COINVESTORS MID STAGE GROWTH MASTER FUND LPNo company number found · 168,119 shares
- BLOCKCHAIN COINVESTORS, LPNo company number found · 42,030 shares
- BLUE BAY VENTURES LTD.No company number found · 75,653 shares
- BRENT LEEPerson · 27,992 shares
- BRIDGETOWER CAPITAL, INCNo company number found · 275,106 shares
- BUBBLECO LTD16541255 · 9,620 shares
- CE FINTECH CAPITAL LIMITED PARTNERSHIPNo company number found · 672,473 shares
- CHRISTOPHER JAMES HODGSONPerson · 230,288 shares
- COINFUND LPNo company number found · 220,737 shares
- COSIMO-X LPNo company number found · 45,330 shares
- CRAIG KNIGHTPerson · 65,390 shares
- DALE RICHARDSPerson · 4,571 shares
- DAVE MANSELLPerson · 20,646 shares
- DAVID BUCKLEYPerson · 785,248 shares
- DAVID COX LIMITED00692567 · 51,335 shares
- DAVID LESTERPerson · 1,199,952 shares
- DAVID MELSOMPerson · 1,183,259 shares
- DCC INVESTMENTS LTD11282058 · 90,391 shares
- DENNIS COEPerson · 62,679 shares
- EDGE196 INCNo company number found · 294,316 shares
- ELI MURAIDEKHNo company number found · 33,624 shares
- FAIRDALE SERVICES LTDNo company number found · 20,698 shares
- FENBUSHI INVESTMENT FUND LPNo company number found · 442,796 shares
- GLUMLEY LIMITED06621369 · 56,251 shares
- GRAHAM RODFORDPerson · 10,000,000 shares
- GREGORY W. PIASECKI REVOCABLE TRUSTNo company number found · 22,219 shares
- HARASH JAINPerson · 5,924 shares
- HAVERFORD ASSOCIATESNo company number found · 111,068 shares
- HEIKE BAUERPerson · 5,919 shares
- HIDETAKU MATSUONo company number found · 37,501 shares
- IAN PENFORDPerson · 77,305 shares
- IMPERIAL WEALTH PLANNING GMBHNo company number found · 16,812 shares
- INVESTMENT MASTERY TRADING LIMITED08928618 · 17,826 shares
- IVAILO JORDANOVPerson · 42,000 shares
- JAIDEEP SINGHPerson · 22,278 shares
- JAMES DONNANPerson · 24,739 shares
- JAMES FABRICANTNo company number found · 39,645 shares
- JAMES WEBBPerson · 77,305 shares
- JASON WARRPerson · 67,448 shares
- JOANNE SEGUSSNo company number found · 6,321 shares
- JOAQUIN VICENTPerson · 139,500 shares
- JOHN DAVIDOVICHPerson · 22,016 shares
- JOHN STROMBERGPerson · 45,001 shares
- JOHN TOLLEMACHEPerson · 22,394 shares
- JON GRIFFITHPerson · 58,861 shares
- KA LING CHANPerson · 117,727 shares
- KEIRETSU CAPITAL CO-INVESTMENT & OPPORTUNITY FUND V, LPNo company number found · 50,436 shares
- LAWRENCE HUMEPerson · 9,439 shares
- LINGFENG ANNEX FUND, LPNo company number found · 388,641 shares
- LINGFENG CAPITAL PARTNERS FUND I, LPNo company number found · 1,508,528 shares
- MACAU PARTNERS LLPNo company number found · 239,554 shares
- MACLAURIN INVESTMENTS LTD.Person · 188,608 shares
- MALCOLM FORDPerson · 62,937 shares
- MARC MACBAINPerson · 18,661 shares
- MARK CROWLEYPerson · 27,475 shares
- MASANORI TAKAKUNo company number found · 37,501 shares
- MATHRIX AG (FOR THE BENEFIT OF ICEBERG INVEST)No company number found · 168,119 shares
- MATTEO MANTOVANIPerson · 2,282 shares
- MATTHEW POLLARDPerson · 10,000,000 shares
- MICHAEL GREEN LLPOC346663 · 114,269 shares
- MONFORT INTERNATIONAL GMBHNo company number found · 33,624 shares
- MONTBLU INVESTMENTS SARLNo company number found · 36,790 shares
- PETER FENNEMANo company number found · 8,908 shares
- PETER TREADWAYPerson · 150,001 shares
- PETER WEGRZYNPerson · 82,090 shares
- PIASECKINo company number found · 128,496 shares
- PREM SAMTANIPerson · 40,225 shares
- QBN CAPITAL LIMITEDNo company number found · 777,090 shares
- RAHUL PATELPerson · 67,248 shares
- RAMEK ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED08839604 · 25,352 shares
- RICHARD FLATTPerson · 5,663 shares
- RICHARD SHADEPerson · 19,959 shares
- ROB SMITHPerson · 22,804 shares
- RUPERT ROBSONPerson · 6,351 shares
- SGH CAPITAL II - FLUID USA, LLCNo company number found · 241,813 shares
- SHA LIUPerson · 3,362 shares
- SIMON BARNBYPerson · 14,046 shares
- SIMON SNOWPerson · 127,093 shares
- SPICE VENTURE CAPITAL PTE LTDNo company number found · 1,500,001 shares
- STANLEY R. DAY, JR. 2012 IRREVOCABLE TRUST FBO FRANK WNo company number found · 128,496 shares
- STELLAR DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATIONNo company number found · 1,344,945 shares
- STERNA INVESTMENTS LIMITEDPerson · 248,174 shares
- STEVEN HAMILTONPerson · 18,446 shares
- TERENCE MINKEYNo company number found · 54,598 shares
- TERENCE ROBBINSPerson · 35,261 shares
- TEZOS FOUNDATIONNo company number found · 50,436 shares
- THE HBAR FOUNDATIONNo company number found · 1,008,708 shares
- THOMAS COLE LTD17248303 · 74,100 shares
- TOBIAS GRUBERPerson · 63,191 shares
- TOM COEPerson · 62,679 shares
- UBV CAPITAL S.ANo company number found · 107,258 shares
- VIKTOR FRITZENNo company number found · 75,001 shares
- WAVE SYNC CORP.No company number found · 816,890 shares
- WILLIAM PREWPerson · 75,571 shares
- XVC TECH INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITEDNo company number found · 67,247 shares