Shareholders
PERWINNES SOLAR AND BATTERY STORAGE LIMITED
Company number 14402739
PERWINNES SOLAR AND BATTERY STORAGE LIMITED is held by IR DNO LIMITED (85%), DRUM RENEWABLES LIMITED (15%) and INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED (0 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AARON THOMPSON, ADAM HUMBERSTONE and AILIE SUTHERLAND and 108 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 3
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 120
- At the top
- 111
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 13 shareholders
LAYER 298 shareholders
LAYER 38 shareholders
LAYER 49 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- PERWINNES SOLAR AND BATTERY STORAGE LIMITEDCompany number 14402739
- 85%
- 0.2%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- <0.1%WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED02687939
3 shareholders of WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED
- INEZ ALISON COOPERPerson · 1,125 shares
- THE COOPER FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 3,750 shares
- WILLIAM COOPER LIMITED02668502 · 2,625 shares · In liquidation
89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- 0.2%
- 0 sharesINNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED12092691
- 222 sharesCORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD05592402
- 100%CORYLUS PLANNING LTD14769626
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 66.7%
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 33.3%
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
6 shareholders of INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED
- CHRISTOPH WALTENSPULNo company number found · 800 shares
- DOUGLAS RICHARD SPACEYPerson · 133 shares
- INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED09697757 · 12,378 shares
- JANE EVANSPerson · 356 shares
- MARK AND BRIDGET STEWARTPerson · 356 shares
- TRACEY CHAPPELLPerson · 134 shares
- 222 shares
- 15%DRUM RENEWABLES LIMITEDSC212899
- 85%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- LIZZIE TEARLEPerson · 0.1%
- MARKUS DIRNBACHERNo company number found · 0.1%
- BARTOSZ NOWAK LTD09402970 · 0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 0.1%
- TARIQ OBEIDPerson · 0.1%
- AILIE SUTHERLANDPerson · 0.1%
- HANNAH FRITHPerson · 0.1%
- MATTHEW GIBBS LIMITED09492060 · 0.1%
- MIKA JAMESONPerson · 0.1%
- OLIVIA FLANAGANPerson · 0.1%
- RICKY ELLIOTTPerson · 0.1%
- SEYMOUR GREERPerson · 0.1%
- TARNJEET REHALPerson · 0.1%
- WILLIAM THOMASPerson · 0.1%
- MATT HOWARDPerson · 0.1%
- JOANNA MOOREPerson · 0.1%
- OSCAR GALLARDO PEREZPerson · 0.1%
- HELEN DANIELPerson · 0.1%
- SARA VIDAL CLEMARESNo company number found · 0.1%
- HOLLIE BATCHELORPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES RATCLIFFEPerson · <0.1%
- ROB PARISHPerson · <0.1%
- DOMINIC GRIFFITHSPerson · <0.1%
- IAN ROBSONPerson · <0.1%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · <0.1%
- KRISTIANNE STANTON-JONESNo company number found · <0.1%
- SARAH TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- ALEXANDER STEWARTPerson · <0.1%
- PATRICK MANNERS A'HERNPerson · <0.1%
- LAURENCE NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN BRERETONPerson · <0.1%
- ALEX JONES LTD09413147 · <0.1%
- MARK COOPER LIMITED04510836 · <0.1%
- NICOLA JONESPerson · <0.1%
- TAHA BIN TARIQPerson · <0.1%
- ADAM HUMBERSTONEPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW BRIGHTONPerson · <0.1%
- ELLA PRICEPerson · <0.1%
- LEWIS BAGULEYPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS HERRICKPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS SELLMAN-LEAVANo company number found · <0.1%
- WILLIAM TURNERPerson · <0.1%
- NICHOLAS TRENEARYNo company number found · <0.1%
- LIV GILDERPerson · <0.1%
- BEN SLADDENPerson · <0.1%
- ANNA BLASZKIEWICZPerson · <0.1%
- BEN MOBBSPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID LE GOATERPerson · <0.1%
- FLEUR SPEDDINGPerson · <0.1%
- HANNAH HAMILTONPerson · <0.1%
- JIAMING GREENPerson · <0.1%
- JOSH FRANCISPerson · <0.1%
- KATHRYN HYLANDPerson · <0.1%
- MAYA PEATPerson · <0.1%
- NAOMI TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- GILL NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- QUINN READYPerson · <0.1%
- SHANIA FORBESPerson · <0.1%
- AARON THOMPSONPerson · 0 shares
- CAN AKSUPerson · 0 shares
- GRADY FINLEYPerson · 0 shares
- HAILEY HUGHESPerson · 0 shares
- HEATHER UNCLESNo company number found · 0 shares
- HEIKO GEITHNERNo company number found · 0 shares
- JOSH LAMBERTPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE PREEDYPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE WILLISPerson · 0 shares
- KIRK DENTONPerson · 0 shares
- PATRICK TATEPerson · 0 shares
- ROSITSA RUSENOVANo company number found · 0 shares
- RYAN STEWARTPerson · 0 shares
- SAM LEMKEYNo company number found · 0 shares
- SHAHERAH JORDANNo company number found · 0 shares
- THOMAS KENNYPerson · 0 shares
- TIM FORDPerson · 0 shares
- VICKY MARTINPerson · 0 shares
- WILLIAM GRIFFITHSPerson · 0 shares