Shareholders
WF FOOD GROUP LIMITED
Company number 14468037
WF FOOD GROUP LIMITED is held by TRFF LTD (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ACTINIARIA INVESTMENTS LLC, ADAM THOMPSON and ADRIANA ALVAREZ and 83 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 97
- At the top
- 86
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 258 shareholders
LAYER 320 shareholders
LAYER 417 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
- WF FOOD GROUP LIMITEDCompany number 14468037
- 100%TRFF LTD11566441
- 0.1%ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED13399980
- 0%JOIN ODIN LIMITED12849405Also held by ODIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED (921,524 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 558,916 sharesMNL NOMINEES LIMITED09512864
- 1 shareAPEX UNITAS LIMITED08255713
- 1 share
15 shareholders of JOIN ODIN LIMITED
- ALEX DUNSDONPerson · 202,000 shares
- BJORN WAGNERPerson · 148,149 shares
- CHRISTINA FRANKELPerson · 26,937 shares
- JELLE PRINSPerson · 57,913 shares
- JIMMY FURLANDNo company number found · 673,401 shares
- JORIS KLUIVERSNo company number found · 134,681 shares
- MARYLIN LIMITED16279308 · 10,000,000 shares
- MASHOOR ALDUBAYANNo company number found · 170,648 shares
- MUSAAB HAKAMIPerson · 538,721 shares
- PASCAL LEVY-GARBOUANo company number found · 67,341 shares
- PATRICK RYAN LIMITED11476898 · 10,000,000 shares
- RABI CHOWDHURYPerson · 168,351 shares
- SARAH DRINKWATERPerson · 67,341 shares
- TURKI ALJEAIDNo company number found · 538,721 shares
- WOUTER KNEEPKENSNo company number found · 134,681 shares
- 558,916 shares
- 100%ODIN (TT) NOMINEES LTD14706567
- 1 shareTHOMPSON TARAZ DEPOSITARY LIMITED06043483
- 1 share
- 0%
- 0.5%SQUARE ROOT HOLDINGS LIMITED04077535
7 shareholders of SQUARE ROOT HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ANDREW BEEDHAMPerson · 30 shares
- ANDREW GARDNERPerson
- BARBARA GLANVILLE-TAYLORPerson · 175 shares
- JANET TAYLORPerson · 150 shares
- JOHN GLANVILLE - TAYLORPerson · 195 shares
- MILLENIUM TRUSTNo company number found · 300 shares
- ROGER TAYLORPerson · 150 shares
- 0.2%ROBIN APPEL LIMITED01437928
4 shareholders of ROBIN APPEL LIMITED
- JONATHAN ARNOLDPerson
- ROBIN APPEL EOT TRUSTEES LIMITED15351392 · 2,000 shares
- ROBIN STEFAN WILLIAM APPELPerson
- THOMAS WOODPerson
- 0.4%CACW LTD12563879
3 shareholders of CACW LTD
- CHRISTOPHER SHANE MITCHELL WEBBPerson · 74.4%
- CHARLOTTE LUCINDA GRACIA WEBBPerson · 24.8%
- CHART DISCRETIONARY TRUST 2023No company number found · 0.7%
- 0.1%
2 shareholders of HORNSEARLE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED
- DAVID SEARLEPerson · 100 shares
- GUY HORNEPerson · 100 shares
- 6.4%BRAY CAPITAL LIMITED07483008
- 120 sharesSEAMUS O'BRIENPerson
- 120 shares
- 1.7%MARK FERGUSON LIMITED08334229
- 100%MR MARK MARSHALL FERGUSONPerson
- 100%
51 shareholders of TRFF LTD
- ACTINIARIA INVESTMENTS LLCNo company number found · 21.7%
- EDWARD PAUL RUSHTON LEESPerson · 18.7%
- ANDREW DEREK DEREK COECUPNo company number found · 16.9%
- ADAM THOMPSONPerson · 6.9%
- LEWSI INVESTMENT LTDNo company number found · 5.1%
- GEORGE LAMBPerson · 4%
- WILLEM VAN MALENSTEINNo company number found · 2%
- PORCELLUM LIMITED13813577 · 1.1%
- ADRIANA ALVAREZPerson · 0.9%
- JAMES DAVISPerson · 0.8%
- KAMAL HAIDERPerson · 0.8%
- JAMES HARTPerson · 0.8%
- 0.1%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 51 shareholders of TRFF LTD
- ACTINIARIA INVESTMENTS LLCNo company number found · 21.7%
- EDWARD PAUL RUSHTON LEESPerson · 18.7%
- ANDREW DEREK DEREK COECUPNo company number found · 16.9%
- ADAM THOMPSONPerson · 6.9%
- LEWSI INVESTMENT LTDNo company number found · 5.1%
- GEORGE LAMBPerson · 4%
- WILLEM VAN MALENSTEINNo company number found · 2%
- PORCELLUM LIMITED13813577 · 1.1%
- ADRIANA ALVAREZPerson · 0.9%
- JAMES DAVISPerson · 0.8%
- KAMAL HAIDERPerson · 0.8%
- JAMES HARTPerson · 0.8%
- NIK MITTALPerson · 0.7%
- PABLO DI NIERINo company number found · 0.7%
- JAMES STRONGPerson · 0.7%
- STEPHANIE MORRISPerson · 0.6%
- NAMDO CJ HOLDING ABNo company number found · 0.6%
- JON MAWBYPerson · 0.6%
- RICHARD NEHMEPerson · 0.5%
- CAMPERDOWN INVESTMENTS PTYNo company number found · 0.5%
- CHRISTOPHER SHARP LTD10993821 · 0.4%
- MARIUS HAVERKAMPNo company number found · 0.4%
- ROBERT EDWARD CHARLES WILSONPerson · 0.4%
- ROSS MCGREGORPerson · 0.4%
- DAVID KEIR LTDSC855206 · 0.3%
- YASIN YOUSSOUFPerson · 0.3%
- SIMON HILL NORTONPerson · 0.3%
- TERRY KHANPerson · 0.3%
- NICK LEITJANNo company number found · 0.2%
- LMD INVEST S.A.R.LNo company number found · 0.2%
- TOMMY FOLMER WESTH FLOODNo company number found · 0.2%
- MANJEET MUDANPerson · 0.2%
- BENJAMIN JEVONSPerson · 0.2%
- DUNCAN MORRISPerson · 0.2%
- KUNAL SAVJANIPerson · 0.2%
- LAURA GOODALLPerson · 0.2%
- WILLIAM FLEMINGPerson · 0.2%
- JONATHAN PETER BLACKPerson · 0.2%
- THE A TEAM FOUNDATION LIMITED03775136 · 0.1%
- RHIZOMATIC CAPITAL LLCNo company number found · 0.1%
- GLOBAL DERIVATIVES GROUP LLCNo company number found · 0.1%
- GUSTAVO MANAPerson · 0.1%
- JEROME CHEKROUNNo company number found · <0.1%
- ANDREW KENTPerson · <0.1%
- ANNE LOUISE BLACKPerson · <0.1%
- HOWARD LAWRENCEPerson · <0.1%
- SAM EVITTPerson · <0.1%
- FERRY VAN HOVEPerson · <0.1%
- PAUL BROWN LLPOC425438 · <0.1%
- RONALD FINCHPerson · <0.1%
- CALLUM MORRISPerson · 0%