Shareholders
WS NOMINEES 2 LIMITED
Company number 14619850
WS NOMINEES 2 LIMITED is held by TUDOR INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED (100%) and ARGO REAL ESTATE LIMITED (0 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ALAN NOIK, ALLAN TRAUBE and ASHVEST HOLDINGS LIMITED and 49 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 60
- At the top
- 52
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 219 shareholders
LAYER 34 shareholders
LAYER 432 shareholders
LAYER 53 shareholders
- WS NOMINEES 2 LIMITEDCompany number 14619850
- 100%TUDOR INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED14604678Also held by ARGO REAL ESTATE LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 20%TIGER INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED14619835Also held by ARGO REAL ESTATE LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%NEWTON INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED14478604Also held by ARGO REAL ESTATE LIMITED (6.8%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 2.1%CARBON GROUP LIMITED05834909
2 shareholders of CARBON GROUP LIMITED
- DANIEL PAUL BURNSPerson · 75.5%
- SARAH BURNSPerson · 24.5%
- 2.1%FGT CONSULTING LIMITEDSC222663
- 1 shareSUEZ CAPITAL LDANo company number found
- 1 share
28 shareholders of NEWTON INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
- DUNBAR INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 34%
- HAILSHAM INVESTMENTS LIMITEDNo company number found · 8.5%
- NOEL MALCOLM COBURNPerson · 8.5%
- IMNARA LTDNo company number found · 6.4%
- DIAMANT LTD16818314 · 4.3%
- TERRENCE DESMOND MOOLMANPerson · 4.3%
- WAVERLEY PARK INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 4.3%
- ENAMEL CAPITAL LIMITED11431509 · 2.6%
- CIARAN WHELANPerson · 2.1%
- NEIL PARTRIDGEPerson · 1.7%
- RAYVERN INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDNo company number found · 1.7%
- DUDLEY CHARLES ANNENBERGNo company number found · 1.3%
- SUFFOLK LIFE TRUSTEES LIMITED06341296 · 1.3%
- EARL FIDUCIARY AG AS THE TRUSTEE OF THE HONEY TRUSTNo company number found · 1.1%
- EVAN HOFFPerson · 1.1%
- HANSARD INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 1.1%
- NATALIE HOFFPerson · 1.1%
- EARL FIDUCIARY AG AS THE TRUSTEE OF THE ZULIK 500 TRUSTNo company number found · 0.6%
- JULIAN DAVID LEIBMANNo company number found · 0.6%
- ALAN NOIKNo company number found · 0.4%
- ALLAN TRAUBEPerson · 0.4%
- MARK DAVID ABRAHAMSPerson · 0.4%
- MORNE JACO DU TOITPerson · 0.4%
- STENHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF PERANA TRUSTNo company number found · 0.4%
- STENHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE POWER EMPIRE TRUSTNo company number found · 0.4%
- STENHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE LAKEWOOD VILLAGE TRUSTNo company number found · 0.4%
- STENHAM TRUSTEES LIMITED AS TRUSTEES OF THE SANWELLAN TRUSTNo company number found · 0.4%
- JAN HENDRIK KRIEKPerson · 0.3%
- 2.1%
- 100%
2 shareholders of TUDOR INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED
- LIBRA AGGREGATOR GP LIMITED IN ITS CAPACITY AS GENERALNo company number found · 80%
- PARTNER OF LIBRA AGGREGATOR LPNo company number found · 80%
- 20%
- 0 sharesARGO REAL ESTATE LIMITED09272999
- 9.9%WESTBROOKE ALTERNATIVE ASSET MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED10613653
- 70,200 sharesMODEH INVESTMENTS LIMITED16179019
2 shareholders of MODEH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- RICHARD ASHERSONNo company number found · 200 shares
- RICKI ASHERSONNo company number found · 100 shares
2 shareholders of WESTBROOKE ALTERNATIVE ASSET MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED
- ASHVEST HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 0 shares
- WAAM INTERNATIONAL LTDNo company number found · 280,800 shares
- 70,200 shares
15 shareholders of ARGO REAL ESTATE LIMITED
- GAVIN LAWRENCE RABINOWITZPerson · 29.6%
- SARA RIVA ETTLINGERPerson · 19.6%
- ROBIN MAGIDPerson · 14.9%
- GUARDIAN TRUST COMPANY LIMITED AS TRUSTEE OF THE HONEY BADGER TRUSTNo company number found · 9.9%
- SAUL JONATHAN FORMANPerson · 7%
- MICHAEL ETTLINGERPerson · 2.2%
- LOREN ETTLINGERPerson · 2.2%
- NICOLE ETTLINGERPerson · 2.2%
- CRISPIN JAMES DE GRAVE GANDYPerson · 1%
- AVISHAI GINSBERGPerson · 0.5%
- JARROD CAHNPerson · 0.2%
- JOYCE NOMINEES LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- RUPERT SILVERPerson · 0.2%
- NICOLE CAHNPerson · 0.1%
- GTC NOMINEES LIMITEDOE022426 · 0 shares
- 9.9%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.