Shareholders
NICCE IP HOLDINGS LTD
Company number 14763668
NICCE IP HOLDINGS LTD is held by APPAREL BRANDS LIMITED (70%) and MITCHEL ALISTAIR GALVIN-FARNOL (30%). Its chain of shareholders runs 7 layers deep, up to CARL DAVIES LTD, DONNA BURKINSHAW and DYLAN HULL and 8 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 7
- Shareholders in the chain
- 17
- At the top
- 11
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 51 shareholder
LAYER 61 shareholder
LAYER 710 shareholders
- NICCE IP HOLDINGS LTDCompany number 14763668
- 70%APPAREL BRANDS LIMITED09774109
- 100%OMP BRANDCO LTD10420451
- 100%GARM BIDCO LTD14969545
- 100%GARM MIDCO 2 LTD14969295
- 100%GARM MIDCO 1 LTD14968622
- 100%GARM TOPCO LTD14967986
10 shareholders of GARM TOPCO LTD
- TRUE CAPITAL III LPSL034717 · 63.6%
- WILLIAM PETER WOODPerson · 26.8%
- RICHARD FREDERICK MONAGHANPerson · 2.5%
- ZILAH BYNG-THORNENo company number found · 1.7%
- DONNA BURKINSHAWPerson · 1.3%
- MATTHEW BULLOCKPerson · 1.3%
- DYLAN HULLPerson · 0.8%
- MARCO VENTISEINo company number found · 0.8%
- CARL DAVIES LTD11097489 · 0.6% · Proposal to strike off
- TOWER PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED02178783 · 0.4%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 30%MITCHEL ALISTAIR GALVIN-FARNOLNo company number found
- 70%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.