Shareholders
EL PROJECT CO.1 LIMITED
Company number 14780189
EL PROJECT CO.1 LIMITED is held by ELP HOLDCO LIMITED (1 share) and FPC ELECTRIC LAND LIMITED (0 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMAN, ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMAN and ALEX JOSEPH GREEN and 70 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 86
- At the top
- 73
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 27 shareholders
LAYER 355 shareholders
LAYER 418 shareholders
LAYER 54 shareholders
- EL PROJECT CO.1 LIMITEDCompany number 14780189
- 0 sharesFPC ELECTRIC LAND LIMITED09542958
- 0 sharesFPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED11494690
- 0.7%BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS LIMITED10112974
- 100%BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED16305984
4 shareholders of BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMANPerson · 25%
- ALEX JOSEPH GREENPerson · 25%
- DANIELLE VELLEMANPerson · 25%
- ILANA KRASNIKNo company number found · 25%
4 shareholders of BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS LIMITED
- ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMANPerson · 0 shares
- ALEX JOSEPH GREENPerson · 0 shares
- DANIELLE VELLEMANPerson · 0 shares
- ILANA KRASNIKNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 1%FPC DOLPHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED15914673Also held by FOUNDATION PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED (5%), shown elsewhere in this chart
5 shareholders of FPC DOLPHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JACOB LANSMANPerson · 23.8%
- JACQUELINE TSEPerson · 23.8%
- POLLY LANSMANPerson · 23.8%
- SAMANTHA TSEPerson · 23.8%
- STEPHEN LANSMANPerson · 0 shares
- 0.3%ASHWELL LONDON INVESTMENTS LTD11243822
4 shareholders of ASHWELL LONDON INVESTMENTS LTD
- ASHIM SHARMAPerson · 59.5%
- SARAH LOUISE SHARMAPerson · 19.8%
- GEORGIA ISABELLE SHARMAPerson · 10.3%
- HARRIET LOUISE SHARMAPerson · 10.3%
- 1.4%CLOCKTOWER PROPERTIES LIMITED01701293
2 shareholders of CLOCKTOWER PROPERTIES LIMITED
- JONATHAN SHERLEY-DALEPerson · 0 shares
- MICHAEL BRYAN SHERLEY-DALEPerson · 2 shares
- 7.1%FPC SB LIMITED09324851
- 100%BENJAMIN ISAAC WAGSTAFF LANSMANPerson
- 100%
- 5.4%FOUNDATION PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED01930587
- 100%STEPHEN LANSMANPerson
- 100%
45 shareholders of FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED
- EDGEWORTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED10714677 · 22%
- FOUNDATION PROPERTY & CAPITAL (NO.8) LLPOC361947 · 18.2%
- TREBAH HOLDINGS LIMITED11984123 · 6.9%
- MRS CHARLOTTE LANSMANPerson · 4%
- NICK LANSMANPerson · 4%
- CLOCKTOWER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED05640057 · 3.9%
- ALEX WILMOT-SITWELLPerson · 2.4%
- HENRIETTA PULLINGERPerson · 2.3%
- JOHN RODDANPerson · 2.3%
- FPC CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED10447271 · 2.2%
- NGP ENTERPRISES LIMITED07462369 · 2.1%
- DAVID KOGAN LIMITED11870524 · 1.9%
- GRAHAM CLARKE LIMITED01254851 · 1.4%
- J T BEAR LIMITED14136534 · 1.4%
- SIMON SELLENSPerson · 1.3%
- MICHAEL-JOHN KNATCHBULLPerson · 1.1%
- NICHOLAS WENRWORTH-STANLEYNo company number found · 1.1%
- RUTH CORFIELDPerson · 1.1%
- RUPERT CORFIELDPerson · 1%
- ROBERT BROOKSPerson · 0.9%
- JACK CULMERPerson · 0.8%
- MALBERON PROPERTIES LIMITEDNI005436 · 0.7%
- SAMMI CHARADNo company number found · 0.6%
- CATHERINE CORFIELDPerson · 0.6%
- SIMON BUTCHERPerson · 0.6%
- SUE BENSONPerson · 0.4%
- GRAHAM PICKERINGPerson · 0.4%
- JACOB LANSMANPerson · 0.4%
- POLLY LANSMANPerson · 0.4%
- VICTORIA STARKPerson · 0.3%
- RUSSELL PEPLOWPerson · 0.3%
- BERNARD JAFFAPerson · 0.3%
- FUKP (LT) LIMITED08456879 · 0.3%
- KEILA ABREUPerson · 0.2%
- HUGH HOLLANDPerson · 0.1%
- LAURA JAMESPerson · 0.1%
- OMER FAZALPerson · 0.1%
- THE WILLIAM SCOTTCS003560 · <0.1%
- CLOCKTOWER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED05640005 · <0.1%
- NEIL DEYPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES BENNETT,LIMITED00140423 · <0.1%
- RONALD TANGPerson · <0.1%
- TANAKA DUBEPerson · <0.1%
- ALICE KWOK YING WONGPerson · 0 shares
- STEPHEN LANSMANPerson · 0 shares
- 0.7%
- 0 sharesEL HOLDCO 1 LIMITED10046547Also held by FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesEL HOLDCO 2 LIMITED10328728Also held by FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
3 shareholders of FPC ELECTRIC LAND LIMITED
- ELI MIDCO LIMITED16917418 · 100%
- ELECTRIC LAND INVESTORS REIT LIMITED16527142 · 0 shares
- ELI HOLDCO LIMITED16917197 · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 1 shareELP HOLDCO LIMITED16170936
- 100%ELECTRIC LAND & POWER LIMITED15965473Also held by FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED (75.1%), shown elsewhere in this chart
4 shareholders of ELECTRIC LAND & POWER LIMITED
- PARTNER, STONEPEAK GRF II CAYMAN LP ACTING BY ITS GENERALNo company number found · 24.9%
- PARTNER, STONEPEAK GRF II CAYMAN LTDNo company number found · 24.9%
- SGRF II EARTH UPPER HOLDINGS LP ACTING BY ITS GENERALNo company number found · 24.9%
- SGRF II ONT GP LLCNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.