Shareholders
TALO MANUFACTURING LTD
Company number 14911783
TALO MANUFACTURING LTD is held by TALO ELEMENTS HOLDINGS LTD (90%) and JETTA-TALO OY (10%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to A STUART DALZIEL, AJEET SINGH LOYAL and ALI SHAFIQ and 72 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 87
- At the top
- 75
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 248 shareholders
LAYER 37 shareholders
LAYER 423 shareholders
LAYER 57 shareholders
- TALO MANUFACTURING LTDCompany number 14911783
- 90%TALO ELEMENTS HOLDINGS LTD10586708
- 210,000 sharesSTRATA HOMES LIMITED01709069
- 100%STRATA HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED09138156
- 100%STRATA HOMES GROUP LIMITED13132559
6 shareholders of STRATA HOMES GROUP LIMITED
- RICHARD IRVING WEAVERPerson · 45.6%
- DOROTHY WEAVERPerson · 18.5%
- SIMON DANIEL WEAVER AS TRUSTEE OF IRVING WEAVER 2018 S DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT SALLY WEAVER AS TRUSTEE OF IRVING WEAVER 2018 S DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENTNo company number found · 18%
- HELEN JAYNE BROWNE AS TRUSTEE OF IRVING WEAVER 2018 H DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT GERALD ROBERT BROWNE AS TRUSTEE OF IRVING WEAVER 2018 H DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENTNo company number found · 17.9%
- ANDREW RICHARD WEAVER AS TRUSTEE OF IRVING WEAVER 2018 A DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENT RICHARD IRVING WEAVER AS TRUSTEE OF IRVING WEAVER 2018 A DISCRETIONARY SETTLEMENTNo company number found · <0.1%
- ANDREW RICHARD WEAVERPerson · <0.1%
7 shareholders of STRATA HOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ANDREW RICHARD WEAVERPerson · 0 shares
- DOROTHY WEAVERPerson · 0 shares
- GERALD ROBERT BROWNEPerson · 0 shares
- HELEN JAYNE BROWNEPerson · 0 shares
- RICHARD IRVING WEAVERPerson · 0 shares
- SALLY WEAVERPerson · 0 shares
- SIMON DANIEL WEAVERPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
- 100%
- 91,074 sharesKLASH PROPERTIES LIMITED03657703
- 2 sharesKLASH HOLDINGS LIMITED03669387
12 shareholders of KLASH HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ALI SHAFIQPerson · 25 shares
- AYESHA SHAHIDPerson · 25 shares
- FAHAD ASHFAQPerson · 25 shares
- FARYAL SHAFIQPerson · 75 shares
- HAIDER ASHFAQPerson · 25 shares
- IBRAHIM ASHFAQPerson · 25 shares
- MOHAMMAD ASHFAQPerson · 75 shares
- MOHAMMAD SHAFIQPerson · 75 shares
- NOOR FATIMA LIMITED11880700 · 25 shares · Proposal to strike off
- OMER SHAFIQPerson · 25 shares
- SHABNAM ASHFAQPerson · 75 shares
- USAMA SHAFIQPerson · 25 shares
- 2 shares
- 91,074 sharesDHILLON PROPERTIES AND INVESTMENTS LTD10436033
- 51%SAMRAJ FASHION HOLDINGS LTD10432778
2 shareholders of SAMRAJ FASHION HOLDINGS LTD
- GURJIT KAUR SANGHERA-DHILLONPerson · 51 shares
- RAVINDER SINGH DHILLONPerson · 951 shares
- 49%RAJINDER SINGH DHILLONPerson
- 51%
- 27,322 sharesJAMES SCOTT LIMITEDSC035281
- 1 shareAMEC CAPITAL PROJECTS LIMITED02804109
- 1 shareAMEC FOSTER WHEELER GROUP LIMITED04612748
- 600,000,000 sharesAMEC FOSTER WHEELER LIMITED01675285
- 600,000,000 shares
- 1 share
- 0 sharesAMEC NOMINEES LIMITED00374498
- 1 share
- 45,537 sharesEDWARD RUSSELL LTD07418157
- 100%IAN EDWARD RUSEPerson
- 100%
43 shareholders of TALO ELEMENTS HOLDINGS LTD
- A STUART DALZIELPerson · 227,687 shares
- AJEET SINGH LOYALPerson · 45,537 shares
- ALISON LOUISE LELLIOTTPerson · 300,000 shares
- AMARDEEP KAUR LOYALPerson · 45,537 shares
- ANN BATTLEPerson · 410,000 shares
- ANTHONY ALLAN GREERPerson · 7,900,000 shares
- ANTHONY WJ BATTLENo company number found · 9,107 shares
- ARUN BHARAJPerson · 9,107 shares
- ATHOLE REIDPerson · 45,537 shares
- BRUCE BELLPerson · 50,090 shares
- CHRISTOPHER COLLINSPerson · 351,977 shares
- CHRISTOPHER ERIC LENNONPerson · 45,537 shares
- CHRISTOPHER MARSHPerson · 18,215 shares
- COMPANIE HOLDING ASNo company number found · 9,700,000 shares
- CRAIG MCCOLL COLLINSPerson · 1,712,184 shares
- DARREN ABERNETHYPerson · 45,537 shares
- DAVID FLANNERYPerson · 455,373 shares
- DECLAN COLLINSPerson · 351,977 shares
- FREDERICK T. BELLPerson · 4,554 shares
- GILES SLINGERPerson · 68,305 shares
- GRAHAM HILLPerson · 45,537 shares
- GURDEEP BHARAJPerson · 9,107 shares
- IAN SAVAGEPerson · 910,747 shares
- JACK LAMPORTPerson · 68,305 shares
- JEREMY BROWNPerson · 45,537 shares
- JESSICA L. BAXENDALEPerson · 4,554 shares
- JOANNE BRIDGESPerson · 36,430 shares
- JOHN-PAUL COLLIERPerson · 145,719 shares
- JOSHUA NINO DE GUZMANPerson · 145,719 shares
- JUDITH BELLPerson · 50,091 shares
- KINNAIRD CAPITAL LTDPerson · 0 shares
- LEE PACITINo company number found · 63,751 shares
- LUCY SLINGERPerson · 68,305 shares
- MALCOLM CLARKE LIMITED00568657 · 45,537 shares
- MALCOLM MACCOLLPerson · 91,074 shares
- MARIANNE COLLINSPerson · 115 shares
- MICHAEL TAMEPerson · 455,373 shares
- ROBERT AUCKLANDPerson · 1,000,000 shares
- RULANDE RUTGERSNo company number found · 18,215 shares
- SATPAL BHARAJPerson · 9,107 shares
- SEAN RAMSAYPerson · 27,322 shares
- SUZANNE SAVAGEPerson · 910,747 shares
- WILLIAM GINGELLPerson · 455,373 shares
- 210,000 shares
- 10%JETTA-TALO OYNo company number found
- 90%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.