Shareholders
INNOVA NG OPERATIONS LTD
Company number 14991254
INNOVA NG OPERATIONS LTD is held by IR TNO (MIDCO) LIMITED (100 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ADAM HUMBERSTONE, AILIE SUTHERLAND and ALEX JONES LTD and 100 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 113
- At the top
- 103
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 385 shareholders
LAYER 412 shareholders
LAYER 510 shareholders
LAYER 64 shareholders
- INNOVA NG OPERATIONS LTDCompany number 14991254
- 100 sharesIR TNO (MIDCO) LIMITED14986147
- 100%IR TNO (EMPLOYEE) LIMITED14983164
- 1.9%INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED12092691
- 222 sharesCORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD05592402
- 100%CORYLUS PLANNING LTD14769626
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 66.7%
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 33.3%
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
6 shareholders of INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED
- CHRISTOPH WALTENSPULNo company number found · 800 shares
- DOUGLAS RICHARD SPACEYPerson · 133 shares
- INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED09697757 · 12,378 shares
- JANE EVANSPerson · 356 shares
- MARK AND BRIDGET STEWARTPerson · 356 shares
- TRACEY CHAPPELLPerson · 134 shares
- 222 shares
- 2.4%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 1.2%WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED02687939
3 shareholders of WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED
- INEZ ALISON COOPERPerson · 1,125 shares
- THE COOPER FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 3,750 shares
- WILLIAM COOPER LIMITED02668502 · 2,625 shares · In liquidation
82 shareholders of IR TNO (EMPLOYEE) LIMITED
- IAN ROBSONPerson · 4.7%
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 4.3%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · 3.7%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 3.5%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 2.7%
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 2.4%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 2.4%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 2.4%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 2.4%
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 1.9%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 1.9%
- 1.9%
- 100%
- 100 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 82 shareholders of IR TNO (EMPLOYEE) LIMITED
- IAN ROBSONPerson · 4.7%
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 4.3%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · 3.7%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 3.5%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 2.7%
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 2.4%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 2.4%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 2.4%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 2.4%
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 1.9%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 1.9%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 1.7%
- LIZZIE TEARLEPerson · 1.7%
- MARKUS DIRNBACHERNo company number found · 1.5%
- BARTOSZ NOWAK LTD09402970 · 1.5% · Proposal to strike off
- TARIQ OBEIDPerson · 1.5%
- AILIE SUTHERLANDPerson · 1.4%
- MATT HOWARDPerson · 1.4%
- MATTHEW GIBBS LIMITED09492060 · 1.4%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 1.4%
- RICKY ELLIOTTPerson · 1.4%
- SEYMOUR GREERPerson · 1.4%
- TARNJEET REHALPerson · 1.4%
- WILLIAM THOMASPerson · 1.4%
- JOANNA MOOREPerson · 1.3%
- OSCAR GALLARDO PEREZPerson · 1.3%
- HELEN DANIELPerson · 1.3%
- SARA VIDAL CLEMARESNo company number found · 1.3%
- ALEX JONES LTD09413147 · 1.2%
- MARK COOPER LIMITED04510836 · 1.2%
- TIM FORDPerson · 1.2%
- HOLLIE BATCHELORPerson · 1.2%
- JAMES RATCLIFFEPerson · 1.2%
- ROB PARISHPerson · 1.2%
- WILLIAM GRIFFITHSPerson · 1.2%
- DOMINIC GRIFFITHSPerson · 1.1%
- HANNAH BARNETTPerson · 1.1%
- KRISTIANNE STANTON-JONESNo company number found · 1%
- SARAH TAYLORPerson · 1%
- ALEXANDER STEWARTPerson · 1%
- LAURENCE NORMANPerson · 0.9%
- JOHN BRERETONPerson · 0.9%
- NICOLA JONESPerson · 0.9%
- PATRICK TATEPerson · 0.8%
- TAHA BIN TARIQPerson · 0.8%
- ADAM HUMBERSTONEPerson · 0.7%
- ANDREW BRIGHTONPerson · 0.7%
- ELLA PRICEPerson · 0.7%
- KATIE WILLISPerson · 0.7%
- LEWIS BAGULEYPerson · 0.7%
- ROSS HERRICKPerson · 0.7%
- ROSS SELLMAN-LEAVANo company number found · 0.7%
- WILLIAM TURNERPerson · 0.7%
- NICHOLAS TRENEARYNo company number found · 0.7%
- JOSH LAMBERTPerson · 0.6%
- LIV GILDERPerson · 0.6%
- BEN SLADDENPerson · 0.5%
- DAVID LE GOATERPerson · 0.5%
- ANNA BLASZKIEWICZPerson · 0.5%
- SHAHERAH JORDANNo company number found · 0.5%
- KATIE PREEDYPerson · 0.4%
- SAM LEMKEYNo company number found · 0.4%
- BEN MOBBSPerson · 0.4%
- CAN AKSUPerson · 0.4%
- FLEUR SPEDDINGPerson · 0.4%
- GILL NORMANPerson · 0.4%
- GRACE HALLETTPerson · 0.4%
- GRADY FINLEYPerson · 0.4%
- HAILEY HUGHESPerson · 0.4%
- HANNAH HAMILTONPerson · 0.4%
- JIAMING GREENPerson · 0.4%
- JOSH FRANCISPerson · 0.4%
- KATHRYN HYLANDPerson · 0.4%
- MAYA PEATPerson · 0.4%
- NAOMI TAYLORPerson · 0.4%
- QUINN READYPerson · 0.4%
- ROSITSA RUSENOVANo company number found · 0.4%
- RYAN STEWARTPerson · 0.4%
- SHANIA FORBESPerson · 0.4%
- VICKY MARTINPerson · 0.4%
- RACHEL BRIERLEY-JONESPerson · 0 shares