Shareholders
KEYLOC CAPITAL LIMITED
Company number 15155917
KEYLOC CAPITAL LIMITED is held by KEYLOC HOLDINGS LTD (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ABROR ISMAILOV, ACG LIMITED and ADAM BLOCH and 56 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 69
- At the top
- 59
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 230 shareholders
LAYER 311 shareholders
LAYER 411 shareholders
LAYER 516 shareholders
- KEYLOC CAPITAL LIMITEDCompany number 15155917
- 100%KEYLOC HOLDINGS LTD14827919
- 36.5%NEWSTEAD CAPITAL LIMITED11446055
- 0.5%STRATHDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED00726423
- 11 sharesMONCOMI INVESTMENTS LIMITED14143394
4 shareholders of MONCOMI INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- JOHN ROBERT CUSINSNo company number found · 40%
- ANNETTE LOUISE CUSINSNo company number found · 20%
- CONNOR THOMAS CUSINSNo company number found · 20%
- MONTY ROBERT CUSINSNo company number found · 20%
- 43 sharesSTRATHDON HOLDINGS LIMITED03357238Also held by ATHINA CONSULTING LIMITED (0 shares), MONCOMI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (0 shares) and 1 more, shown elsewhere in this chart
- 900,000 sharesTRYGOS CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED14088270Also held by ATHINA CONSULTING LIMITED (350,000 shares), MONCOMI INVESTMENTS LIMITED (350,000 shares) and 1 more, shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesJOHN ROBERT CUSINSNo company number found
- 900,000 shares
7 shareholders of STRATHDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- ANNABEL BROOKEPerson · 4 shares
- ASHOK GUPTAPerson · 8 shares
- ATHINA CONSULTING LIMITED07465242 · 11 shares
- BONDTURBO LIMITED01764509 · 1 share
- JAMIE BROOKEPerson · 4 shares
- JOHN ROBERT CUSINSNo company number found · 0 shares
- SIMON SMITH CONSULTING LIMITED07463845 · 11 shares
- 11 shares
8 shareholders of NEWSTEAD CAPITAL LIMITED
- ABROR ISMAILOVNo company number found · 26.9%
- SIMON NICHOLAS CHAMPPerson · 26.9%
- ANGUS DONALDSONPerson · 16.2%
- ACG LIMITED01611876 · 9.9%
- HAMBRO PERKS ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITEDNo company number found · 9%
- VENTURA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDPerson · 9%
- ROB GILESPerson · 0.9%
- JAMIE BROOKPerson · 0.6%
- 0.5%
- 0.6%EXCEED HOLDINGS LIMITED09538401
- 60 sharesFUSION ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED11204808
- 99.5%FUSION HOLDCO LIMITED11079036Also held by GEORGE ANTONIOU LIMITED (1 share), shown elsewhere in this chart
10 shareholders of FUSION HOLDCO LIMITED
- ADAM BLOCHPerson · 1 share
- ADAM DANIEL MAURICEPerson · 20,008 shares
- ANNABEL SWALEHPerson · 1 share
- BIRDI HOLDCO LIMITED16096514 · 1 share
- JACK MORRISPerson · 1 share
- MITCH YOUNGPerson · 20,000 shares
- NEIL JACOBSPerson · 1 share
- PRIA LADPerson · 1 share
- SARAH MAURICEPerson · 200 shares
- SOPHIE YOUNGPerson · 200 shares
- 0.5%GEORGE ANTONIOU LIMITED01245259
- 99.5%
- 60 shares
- 0.2%PDJ LIMITED15974267
- 100%PHILIP JENKINSPerson
- 100%
27 shareholders of KEYLOC HOLDINGS LTD
- MR DOMINICK PEASLEYPerson · 36.5%
- RANAJOY SARKARNo company number found · 4.7%
- MR MATT FITZGERALDPerson · 3.9%
- MR MO EL HUSSEINYNo company number found · 3.3%
- MR JASON MACKAYPerson · 2.2%
- HARWOOD CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED08370052 · 1.8%
- SIR DAVID ORDPerson · 1.2%
- MR MATTHEW KEATSPerson · 1.1%
- HUYTON ASPHALT LIMITED PENSION FUNDNo company number found · 0.9%
- MR MATTHEW TOTHAMPerson · 0.8%
- MR MICKEY LUKEPerson · 0.7%
- MR STEPHEN SCOTTPerson · 0.7%
- MR SYMON MEIKLEPerson · 0.6%
- MR JACQUES STERNPerson · 0.6%
- MR NICHOLAS WELLSPerson · 0.6%
- MR ED MATTHEWSPerson · 0.4%
- MR JAMIE RAKEPerson · 0.4%
- MR NICK HARTLEYPerson · 0.4%
- MR BILL CAREY-EVANSPerson · 0.3%
- MR PHILIP JENKINSPerson · 0.3%
- MRS SRABANI SARKARNo company number found · 0.3%
- MS ROHINI SARKARPerson · 0.3%
- MR CHENJI MENGNo company number found · 0.2%
- MRS CLAIRE BLACKERPerson · 0.2%
- MR MARK TURNERPerson · 0.2%
- MR MICHAEL LYNAGHPerson · 0.1%
- MR PHILIP DAVID JENKINSPerson · 0 shares
- 36.5%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.