Shareholders
IQ121.COM LIMITED
Company number 15227327
IQ121.COM LIMITED is held by IQ121.COM LIMITED NZ (76.9%), GOOD KARMA PRODUCTIONS INC (10%) and ALLIED PACIFIC HOLDINGS LTD (4%) and 26 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AKIRA MIWA, ALLIED PACIFIC HOLDINGS LTD and ANANDA GAJAPATHI REDDY MEDAPATI and 68 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 29
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 78
- At the top
- 71
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 129 shareholders
LAYER 23 shareholders
LAYER 336 shareholders
LAYER 48 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- IQ121.COM LIMITEDCompany number 15227327
- <0.1%I-MEDIA ADVERTISING LTD03112156
- 100%MSA ADVERTISING LIMITED13254122
- 0.6%BINKS AND BINKS LIMITED06535401
5 shareholders of BINKS AND BINKS LIMITED
- JONATHAN PATRICK THOMAS BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- MADDIE BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- SARA ELIZABETH BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- STEPHANIE BINKSPerson · 0 shares
- THOMAS ANTHONY BINKSPerson · 5 shares
- 6.1%TITCHFIELD GROUP LTD08368833
- 100%BRUNT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED11473510
2 shareholders of BRUNT GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
- MRS CAROL-ANNE BRUNTPerson · 50%
- NIGEL BRUNTPerson · 50%
- 0 sharesMR NIGEL EDWARD ROBERT BRUNTPerson
- 100%
- 0.7%MARK NOBLE LIMITED15591036
- 100%MARK NOBLEPerson
- 100%
33 shareholders of MSA ADVERTISING LIMITED
- JONATHAN LEWISPerson · 21.7%
- FIRST GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTDNo company number found · 13%
- STEVE ALLAN AND HAYLEY ALLANPerson · 8.5%
- CULTURA LIMITEDOE026839 · 6.3%
- SIMON TURNERPerson · 6.3%
- RICHARD SWANNPerson · 4%
- NICHOLAS CHARLES LUCKOCKPerson · 3.9%
- BENJAMIN LUCKOCKPerson · 3.1%
- KEITH MORRISPerson · 3.1%
- MIKE WAINWRIGHTPerson · 3.1%
- NICHOLAS HUMPHRIESPerson · 3.1%
- DAVID EDWARD BLOOM LTD10407602 · 2.7% · In liquidation
- MARK IRWINPerson · 2.2%
- SECURANT ENTERPRISES LIMITEDNo company number found · 2.2%
- THANDI WOOLRIDGEPerson · 1.6%
- JAMES INDUSTRIAL LIMITED02041458 · 0.8%
- RICK PARRYPerson · 0.8%
- THE LIVERPOOL FOOTBALL CLUB & ATHLETIC GROUNDS LTD EBTNo company number found · 0.8%
- WENDY MOSSPerson · 0.8%
- CAL BROWNPerson · 0.8%
- IAN MCANDREWPerson · 0.7%
- SHARON BRITTANPerson · 0.6%
- LAUREN KEMPPerson · 0.4%
- BRIAN LUCKHURSTPerson · 0.3%
- GLEN MARK DUCKWORTHPerson · 0.3%
- KEVIN LUCKHURSTPerson · 0.3%
- NICHOLAS MASONPerson · 0.3%
- ANTHONY READEPerson · 0.2%
- MARTINA HAGGIEPerson · 0.1%
- RUNE GUSTAFSONPerson · 0.1%
- SIMON UNGERPerson · 0.1%
- JONATHAN WYNNPerson · 0.1%
- BRAMLEY CORPORATION PENSION SCHEMENo company number found · 0 shares
- 0.6%
- 100%
- 0 sharesANIL ANAND LTD10655358
2 shareholders of ANIL ANAND LTD
- ANANDA GAJAPATHI REDDY MEDAPATINo company number found · 50%
- ANIL KUMAR GADEPerson · 50%
27 shareholders of IQ121.COM LIMITED
- IQ121.COM LIMITED NZNo company number found · 76.9%
- GOOD KARMA PRODUCTIONS INCNo company number found · 10%
- ALLIED PACIFIC HOLDINGS LTD13763447 · 4%
- CLARA KA-WEHPerson · 2%
- IQ.COM. NZ AND OTHERSNo company number found · 1.8%
- NAKUL GROVERPerson · 1.5%
- MICHAEL BAINES LTD16146889 · 1%
- POLINA POHULIAILONo company number found · 0.7%
- SAMUEL HAYDEN HULSEPerson · 0.7%
- HIDEMICHI SUZUKINo company number found · 0.5%
- AKIRA MIWAPerson · 0.3%
- TAMARA ELIZABETH GURAJENANo company number found · 0.2%
- NIKUNJ THAKKARPerson · 0.1%
- QUID PRO QUO PROPERTIES LIMITED15486217 · <0.1%
- ANDREW HALSTEADPerson · <0.1%
- MARK HOOLEPerson · <0.1%
- BINDU KUMARPerson · <0.1%
- NAVMEET SINGHNo company number found · <0.1%
- PRASHANT RAJ SACHDEVPerson · <0.1%
- KATSUYUKI SHIRAINo company number found · <0.1%
- JAY VARIAPerson · <0.1%
- VIRAL SHAHPerson · <0.1%
- YASUHIDE MAKIHARANo company number found · <0.1%
- IQ121.COM LTDNo company number found · 0 shares
- IQ121.COM NZ AND OTHERSNo company number found · 0 shares
- RISHI ANANDPerson · 0 shares
- SUNIL ANANDPerson · 0 shares
- <0.1%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.