Shareholders
HALLAUGHTON GRANGE SOLAR BESS LIMITED
Company number 15333637
HALLAUGHTON GRANGE SOLAR BESS LIMITED is held by ETHOS GREEN ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED (2,500 shares) and INNOVA RENEWABLES NG HOLDINGS II LTD (7,500 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 7 layers deep, up to ADAM HUMBERSTONE, AILIE SUTHERLAND and ALEX EASTON and 106 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 7
- Shareholders in the chain
- 121
- At the top
- 109
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 27 shareholders
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 485 shareholders
LAYER 512 shareholders
LAYER 610 shareholders
LAYER 74 shareholders
- HALLAUGHTON GRANGE SOLAR BESS LIMITEDCompany number 15333637
- 7,500 shares
- 100 sharesIR TNO (MIDCO) LIMITED14986147
- 100%IR TNO (EMPLOYEE) LIMITED14983164
- 1.9%INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED12092691
- 222 sharesCORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD05592402
- 100%CORYLUS PLANNING LTD14769626
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 66.7%
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 33.3%
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
6 shareholders of INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED
- CHRISTOPH WALTENSPULNo company number found · 800 shares
- DOUGLAS RICHARD SPACEYPerson · 133 shares
- INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED09697757 · 12,378 shares
- JANE EVANSPerson · 356 shares
- MARK AND BRIDGET STEWARTPerson · 356 shares
- TRACEY CHAPPELLPerson · 134 shares
- 222 shares
- 2.4%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 1.2%WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED02687939
3 shareholders of WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED
- INEZ ALISON COOPERPerson · 1,125 shares
- THE COOPER FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 3,750 shares
- WILLIAM COOPER LIMITED02668502 · 2,625 shares · In liquidation
82 shareholders of IR TNO (EMPLOYEE) LIMITED
- IAN ROBSONPerson · 4.7%
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 4.3%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · 3.7%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 3.5%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 2.7%
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 2.4%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 2.4%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 2.4%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 2.4%
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 1.9%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 1.9%
- 1.9%
- 100%
- 100 shares
- 2,500 shares
6 shareholders of ETHOS GREEN ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
- SIMON NEIL WRAGGPerson · 50%
- ALEX EASTONPerson · 21.2%
- EDWARD NICHOLSONPerson · 10.6%
- POLLY NICHOLSONPerson · 10.6%
- CHARLES MCLAUGHLIN STONEPerson · 5%
- MARK WHITTAKERPerson · 2.5%
- 7,500 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 82 shareholders of IR TNO (EMPLOYEE) LIMITED
- IAN ROBSONPerson · 4.7%
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 4.3%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · 3.7%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 3.5%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 2.7%
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 2.4%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 2.4%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 2.4%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 2.4%
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 1.9%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 1.9%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 1.7%
- LIZZIE TEARLEPerson · 1.7%
- MARKUS DIRNBACHERNo company number found · 1.5%
- BARTOSZ NOWAK LTD09402970 · 1.5% · Proposal to strike off
- TARIQ OBEIDPerson · 1.5%
- AILIE SUTHERLANDPerson · 1.4%
- MATT HOWARDPerson · 1.4%
- MATTHEW GIBBS LIMITED09492060 · 1.4%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 1.4%
- RICKY ELLIOTTPerson · 1.4%
- SEYMOUR GREERPerson · 1.4%
- TARNJEET REHALPerson · 1.4%
- WILLIAM THOMASPerson · 1.4%
- JOANNA MOOREPerson · 1.3%
- OSCAR GALLARDO PEREZPerson · 1.3%
- HELEN DANIELPerson · 1.3%
- SARA VIDAL CLEMARESNo company number found · 1.3%
- ALEX JONES LTD09413147 · 1.2%
- MARK COOPER LIMITED04510836 · 1.2%
- TIM FORDPerson · 1.2%
- HOLLIE BATCHELORPerson · 1.2%
- JAMES RATCLIFFEPerson · 1.2%
- ROB PARISHPerson · 1.2%
- WILLIAM GRIFFITHSPerson · 1.2%
- DOMINIC GRIFFITHSPerson · 1.1%
- HANNAH BARNETTPerson · 1.1%
- KRISTIANNE STANTON-JONESNo company number found · 1%
- SARAH TAYLORPerson · 1%
- ALEXANDER STEWARTPerson · 1%
- LAURENCE NORMANPerson · 0.9%
- JOHN BRERETONPerson · 0.9%
- NICOLA JONESPerson · 0.9%
- PATRICK TATEPerson · 0.8%
- TAHA BIN TARIQPerson · 0.8%
- ADAM HUMBERSTONEPerson · 0.7%
- ANDREW BRIGHTONPerson · 0.7%
- ELLA PRICEPerson · 0.7%
- KATIE WILLISPerson · 0.7%
- LEWIS BAGULEYPerson · 0.7%
- ROSS HERRICKPerson · 0.7%
- ROSS SELLMAN-LEAVANo company number found · 0.7%
- WILLIAM TURNERPerson · 0.7%
- NICHOLAS TRENEARYNo company number found · 0.7%
- JOSH LAMBERTPerson · 0.6%
- LIV GILDERPerson · 0.6%
- BEN SLADDENPerson · 0.5%
- DAVID LE GOATERPerson · 0.5%
- ANNA BLASZKIEWICZPerson · 0.5%
- SHAHERAH JORDANNo company number found · 0.5%
- KATIE PREEDYPerson · 0.4%
- SAM LEMKEYNo company number found · 0.4%
- BEN MOBBSPerson · 0.4%
- CAN AKSUPerson · 0.4%
- FLEUR SPEDDINGPerson · 0.4%
- GILL NORMANPerson · 0.4%
- GRACE HALLETTPerson · 0.4%
- GRADY FINLEYPerson · 0.4%
- HAILEY HUGHESPerson · 0.4%
- HANNAH HAMILTONPerson · 0.4%
- JIAMING GREENPerson · 0.4%
- JOSH FRANCISPerson · 0.4%
- KATHRYN HYLANDPerson · 0.4%
- MAYA PEATPerson · 0.4%
- NAOMI TAYLORPerson · 0.4%
- QUINN READYPerson · 0.4%
- ROSITSA RUSENOVANo company number found · 0.4%
- RYAN STEWARTPerson · 0.4%
- SHANIA FORBESPerson · 0.4%
- VICKY MARTINPerson · 0.4%
- RACHEL BRIERLEY-JONESPerson · 0 shares