Shareholders
COLBRANS SOLAR ESS LIMITED
Company number 15400921
COLBRANS SOLAR ESS LIMITED is held by INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED (0 shares), IR DNO COLBRANS HOLDCO LIMITED (50 shares) and WOOLADON INVESTMENTS LIMITED (50 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to AARON THOMPSON, ADAM HUMBERSTONE and AILIE SUTHERLAND and 108 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 3
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 121
- At the top
- 111
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 13 shareholders
LAYER 28 shareholders
LAYER 394 shareholders
LAYER 47 shareholders
LAYER 57 shareholders
LAYER 62 shareholders
- COLBRANS SOLAR ESS LIMITEDCompany number 15400921
- 50 sharesIR DNO COLBRANS HOLDCO LIMITED13736386Also held by INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100 shares
- 0.2%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- <0.1%WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED02687939
3 shareholders of WILLIAM RUSSELL LIMITED
- INEZ ALISON COOPERPerson · 1,125 shares
- THE COOPER FAMILY TRUSTPerson · 3,750 shares
- WILLIAM COOPER LIMITED02668502 · 2,625 shares · In liquidation
89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- 0.2%
- 100 shares
- 0 sharesINNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED12092691
- 222 sharesCORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD05592402
- 100%CORYLUS PLANNING LTD14769626
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 66.7%
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 33.3%
2 shareholders of CORYLUS PLANNING & ENVIRONMENTAL LTD
- PHILLIP ROBERT DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- SOPHIE YASMIN DUNCANPerson · 0 shares
- 100%
6 shareholders of INNOVA RENEWABLES LIMITED
- CHRISTOPH WALTENSPULNo company number found · 800 shares
- DOUGLAS RICHARD SPACEYPerson · 133 shares
- INNOVA CAPITAL LIMITED09697757 · 12,378 shares
- JANE EVANSPerson · 356 shares
- MARK AND BRIDGET STEWARTPerson · 356 shares
- TRACEY CHAPPELLPerson · 134 shares
- 222 shares
- 50 sharesWOOLADON INVESTMENTS LIMITEDNo company number found
- 50 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 89 shareholders of IR DNO LIMITED
- JOE COLEBROOKPerson · 0.3%
- CHRIS FIELDPerson · 0.2%
- RICHARD TURNER LIMITED03045979 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHRISTIAN MILLERPerson · 0.2%
- DAVID JOSEPHSPerson · 0.2%
- HANNAH LIDDLEPerson · 0.2%
- HASSAN BASHIRPerson · 0.2%
- MARK HORROCKSPerson · 0.2%
- NIKESH VAGHELAPerson · 0.2%
- TOMAS LEGGETTPerson · 0.2%
- ALISTAIR NGYOUNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES TREADGOLDPerson · 0.1%
- LIZZIE TEARLEPerson · 0.1%
- MARKUS DIRNBACHERNo company number found · 0.1%
- BARTOSZ NOWAK LTD09402970 · 0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- PAUL EDWARDS LIMITED04542268 · 0.1%
- TARIQ OBEIDPerson · 0.1%
- AILIE SUTHERLANDPerson · 0.1%
- HANNAH FRITHPerson · 0.1%
- MATTHEW GIBBS LIMITED09492060 · 0.1%
- MIKA JAMESONPerson · 0.1%
- OLIVIA FLANAGANPerson · 0.1%
- RICKY ELLIOTTPerson · 0.1%
- SEYMOUR GREERPerson · 0.1%
- TARNJEET REHALPerson · 0.1%
- WILLIAM THOMASPerson · 0.1%
- MATT HOWARDPerson · 0.1%
- JOANNA MOOREPerson · 0.1%
- OSCAR GALLARDO PEREZPerson · 0.1%
- HELEN DANIELPerson · 0.1%
- SARA VIDAL CLEMARESNo company number found · 0.1%
- HOLLIE BATCHELORPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES RATCLIFFEPerson · <0.1%
- ROB PARISHPerson · <0.1%
- DOMINIC GRIFFITHSPerson · <0.1%
- IAN ROBSONPerson · <0.1%
- JONATHAN SHEPPARDPerson · <0.1%
- KRISTIANNE STANTON-JONESNo company number found · <0.1%
- SARAH TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- ALEXANDER STEWARTPerson · <0.1%
- PATRICK MANNERS A'HERNPerson · <0.1%
- LAURENCE NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN BRERETONPerson · <0.1%
- ALEX JONES LTD09413147 · <0.1%
- MARK COOPER LIMITED04510836 · <0.1%
- NICOLA JONESPerson · <0.1%
- TAHA BIN TARIQPerson · <0.1%
- ADAM HUMBERSTONEPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW BRIGHTONPerson · <0.1%
- ELLA PRICEPerson · <0.1%
- LEWIS BAGULEYPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS HERRICKPerson · <0.1%
- ROSS SELLMAN-LEAVANo company number found · <0.1%
- WILLIAM TURNERPerson · <0.1%
- NICHOLAS TRENEARYNo company number found · <0.1%
- LIV GILDERPerson · <0.1%
- BEN SLADDENPerson · <0.1%
- ANNA BLASZKIEWICZPerson · <0.1%
- BEN MOBBSPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID LE GOATERPerson · <0.1%
- FLEUR SPEDDINGPerson · <0.1%
- HANNAH HAMILTONPerson · <0.1%
- JIAMING GREENPerson · <0.1%
- JOSH FRANCISPerson · <0.1%
- KATHRYN HYLANDPerson · <0.1%
- MAYA PEATPerson · <0.1%
- NAOMI TAYLORPerson · <0.1%
- GILL NORMANPerson · <0.1%
- QUINN READYPerson · <0.1%
- SHANIA FORBESPerson · <0.1%
- AARON THOMPSONPerson · 0 shares
- CAN AKSUPerson · 0 shares
- GRADY FINLEYPerson · 0 shares
- HAILEY HUGHESPerson · 0 shares
- HEATHER UNCLESNo company number found · 0 shares
- HEIKO GEITHNERNo company number found · 0 shares
- JOSH LAMBERTPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE PREEDYPerson · 0 shares
- KATIE WILLISPerson · 0 shares
- KIRK DENTONPerson · 0 shares
- PATRICK TATEPerson · 0 shares
- ROSITSA RUSENOVANo company number found · 0 shares
- RYAN STEWARTPerson · 0 shares
- SAM LEMKEYNo company number found · 0 shares
- SHAHERAH JORDANNo company number found · 0 shares
- THOMAS KENNYPerson · 0 shares
- TIM FORDPerson · 0 shares
- VICKY MARTINPerson · 0 shares
- WILLIAM GRIFFITHSPerson · 0 shares