Shareholders
KEEL HOLDINGS LTD
Company number 15611295
KEEL HOLDINGS LTD is held by PAWEL OLTUSZYK (41.3%), OSUN HOLDINGS LIMITED (16.4%) and EDYTA SLIWINSKA (14.4%) and 40 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AARON PATEL, ADDY HAAS and ALEX CHRISTOFI and 61 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 43
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 75
- At the top
- 64
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 143 shareholders
LAYER 210 shareholders
LAYER 312 shareholders
LAYER 46 shareholders
LAYER 54 shareholders
- KEEL HOLDINGS LTDCompany number 15611295
- 1%
- 0 sharesPEMBERSTONE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED12845114Also held by MARK REYNOLDS LIMITED (100 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100 sharesPEMBERSTONE GROUP LIMITED12273640Also held by MARK REYNOLDS LIMITED (3.4%) and PEMBERSTONE SECURITIES LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 15.2%AMB SECURITIES LIMITED08755081
4 shareholders of AMB SECURITIES LIMITED
- ANDREW BARKERPerson · 3,120,476 shares
- ANDREW BARKER AND SALLY BARKER AS TRUSTEES OF THE ANDREW BARKER DISCRETIONARY TRUST SETTLEMENT 2019No company number found · 50 shares
- ANDREW BARKER AND SALLY BARKER AS TRUSTEES OF THE SALLY BARKER DISCRETIONARY TRUST SETTLEMENT 2019No company number found · 50 shares
- SALLY BARKERPerson · 50 shares
4 shareholders of PEMBERSTONE GROUP LIMITED
- THE BARKER FAMILY DISCRETIONARY TRUST SETTLEMENT 2024No company number found · 44.7%
- ANDREW BARKERPerson · 30.2%
- MARK ANDREW REYNOLDSPerson · 5.2%
- MAR SECURITIES LIMITED08755406 · 1.3%
- 15.2%
- 0 sharesPEMBERSTONE SECURITIES LIMITED08756743Also held by AMB SECURITIES LIMITED (0 shares), MAR SECURITIES LIMITED (0 shares) and 2 more, shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0 sharesANDREW BARKERPerson
- 0 shares
4 shareholders of PEMBERSTONE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED
- ANDREW BARKER AND SALLY BARKER AS TRUSTEES OF THE ANDREW BARKER DISCRETIONARY TRUST SETTLEMENT 2019No company number found · 450 shares
- ANDREW BARKER AND SALLY BARKER AS TRUSTEES OF THE SALLY BARKER DISCRETIONARY TRUST SETTLEMENT 2019No company number found · 450 shares
- SBW SECURITIES LIMITED14231465 · 25 shares
- STEPHEN BARRIE WARDPerson · 250 shares
- 100 shares
- 1 sharePEMBERSTONE GROWTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED14032213Also held by MARK REYNOLDS LIMITED (0 shares) and PEMBERSTONE GROUP LIMITED (1,100 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
4 shareholders of PEMBERSTONE GROWTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- ANDREW BARKER AND SALLY BARKER AS TRUSTEES OF THE ANDREW BARKER DISCRETIONARY TRUST SETTLEMENT 2019No company number found · 0 shares
- ANDREW BARKER AND SALLY BARKER AS TRUSTEES OF THE SALLY BARKER DISCRETIONARY TRUST SETTLEMENT 2019No company number found · 0 shares
- ANDREW BARKER, SALLY BARKER AND HARRY BARKER AS TRUSTEES OF THE BARKER FAMILY DISCRETIONARY TRUSTPerson · 0 shares
- SETTLEMENT 2024No company number found · 0 shares
- 0 shares
- 0.6%OPTIMAL STRATEGIES LIMITED07026678
- 100%OPTIMAL STRATEGIES GROUP LTD15983790
2 shareholders of OPTIMAL STRATEGIES GROUP LTD
- EDYTA SLIWINSKAPerson · 50%
- PAWEL PIOTR OLTUSZYKNo company number found · 50%
2 shareholders of OPTIMAL STRATEGIES LIMITED
- EDYTA SLIWINSKAPerson · 0 shares
- PAWEL PIOTR OLTUSZYKNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 1.3%AYANDA CAPITAL LIMITED11014884
2 shareholders of AYANDA CAPITAL LIMITED
- MILO INVESTMENTS LIMITEDPerson · 100%
- TIMOTHY PIERS HORLICKPerson · 0 shares
- 0.6%MIAVA CAPITAL LTD12787262
2 shareholders of MIAVA CAPITAL LTD
- NOEL DUIGANPerson · 1,000 shares
- SOPHIE DUIGANPerson · 1,000 shares
- 16.4%OSUN HOLDINGS LIMITED13842933
- 100%ANDREW WILLFRED MARK JENNINGSNo company number found
- 100%
38 shareholders of KEEL HOLDINGS LTD
- PAWEL OLTUSZYKNo company number found · 41.3%
- EDYTA SLIWINSKAPerson · 14.4%
- AQOVIA UK LIMITED06846037 · 5.9%
- CRAIG DEWARPerson · 4.2%
- DYLIDE PTY LTDNo company number found · 1.5%
- MARC BEVANPerson · 1.5%
- ALEXANDER MEJIERNo company number found · 1%
- BEN ROLFEPerson · 1%
- ALEX CHRISTOFIPerson · 0.7%
- TIM HORLICKPerson · 0.7%
- RIKOAKS PTY LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.7%
- CHRIS TUFFEYPerson · 0.7%
- DIPAK PATELPerson · 0.6%
- NICHOLAS KYRIACOUPerson · 0.6%
- FREEFLOW MEDIA PTE LTDNo company number found · 0.6%
- CHRISTOPHER CARTERPerson · 0.5%
- JONATHAN DAVIEPerson · 0.5%
- ADDY HAASPerson · 0.5%
- JOHN TOLLEMACHEPerson · 0.4%
- JONATHAN LLOYDPerson · 0.4%
- MATTHEW FITZGERALDPerson · 0.4%
- RODDY GRAHAMPerson · 0.3%
- ANDREW BARKERPerson · 0.2%
- SEEDRS NOMINEES LIMITED08756825 · 0.2%
- RAFAL JACHIMCZYKNo company number found · 0.2%
- DAVID RIGNEYPerson · 0.2%
- ALVAR CHAMBERSPerson · 0.1%
- NICHOLAS LAURENCEPerson · 0.1%
- RHIANNON CAREY-EVANSPerson · 0.1%
- ANTONY SENNYPerson · 0.1%
- STEPHEN LEMONPerson · <0.1%
- NAYAN PATELPerson · <0.1%
- RAY WELLSPerson · <0.1%
- AARON PATELPerson · <0.1%
- DEVANDRA PATELNo company number found · <0.1%
- ANOUSHKA PATELPerson · <0.1%
- BINA PATEL LIMITED14127796 · <0.1%
- MARK REYNOLDS LIMITED06437676 · <0.1%
- 1%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.