Shareholders
ST MICHAELS FULHAM PROPERTIES LTD
Company number 15771633
ST MICHAELS FULHAM PROPERTIES LTD is held by ST MICHAELS FULHAM LTD (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ALAN TANSEY, ALESSANDRA FASCETTI and ANN-MARIE CLAIRE WIMSHURST and 29 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 46
- At the top
- 32
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 211 shareholders
LAYER 315 shareholders
LAYER 416 shareholders
LAYER 53 shareholders
- ST MICHAELS FULHAM PROPERTIES LTDCompany number 15771633
- 100%ST MICHAELS FULHAM LTD12769934
- 5.6%WIMSHURST PELLERITI 1 LTD11055321
- 100%WIMSHURST PELLERITI LIMITED08602451
- 4.4%ARDREA ESTATES LIMITED06664709
3 shareholders of ARDREA ESTATES LIMITED
- ALAN TANSEYPerson · 26 shares
- BARRY TANSEYPerson · 50 shares
- BRENDA TANSEYPerson · 24 shares
8 shareholders of WIMSHURST PELLERITI LIMITED
- LEONARDO PELLERITINo company number found · 27.8%
- WILLIAM ADAM WIMSHURSTPerson · 15%
- THOMAS HENRY JOHN WIMSHURSTPerson · 14.6%
- ANN-MARIE CLAIRE WIMSHURSTPerson · 13.6%
- MARIA BEATRIZ OLIVARES VELAPerson · 13.6%
- PETER TRANPerson · 5.9%
- CONAN DANIEL LAUTERPACHTNo company number found · 4.1%
- ALESSANDRA FASCETTINo company number found · 0.9%
- 4.4%
- 100%
- 16.7%DAMAMERE 2 LTD09275118
- 66.7%DAMAMERE LIMITED07819129
4 shareholders of DAMAMERE LIMITED
- ANN-MARIE CLAIRE WIMSHURSTPerson · 25%
- MARIA BEATRIZ OLIVARES VELAPerson · 25%
- THOMAS HENRY JOHN WIMSHURSTPerson · 25%
- WILLIAM ADAM WIMSHURSTPerson · 25%
4 shareholders of DAMAMERE 2 LTD
- LEONARDO PELLERITINo company number found · 33.3%
- DAVID MICHAEL COOKSONPerson · 0 shares
- FLORDELIZA ABAYA NILLO JONESNo company number found · 0 shares
- ROBERT JONESLP005911 · 0 shares
- 66.7%
- 11.1%GWYNNE GARDENS 2 LIMITED10298800
- 100%PHT CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED09346335
3 shareholders of PHT CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED
- JOHANNA BLEMKIN TRANNo company number found · 50%
- PETER HOANG TRANPerson · 50%
- STEPHEN BALDWINPerson · <0.1%
- 100%
- 16.7%GREYPASS LIMITED10815307
2 shareholders of GREYPASS LIMITED
- CONAN DANIEL LAUTERPACHTNo company number found · 76%
- JENNIFER LAUTERPACHTNo company number found · 24%
- 2.8%PRIORY LONDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED10963511
2 shareholders of PRIORY LONDON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- SHANEIL SHAHPerson · 100 shares
- VARSHA SHAHPerson · 0 shares
- 9.7%INITIUM LIMITED13631418
- 1 shareVIPIN SHAHPerson
- 1 share
- 9.7%QUANTUS 2021 LIMITED13631404
- 1 sharePULIN SHAHPerson
- 1 share
- 6.9%OAKEDGE LIMITED13631405
- 1 shareMUKESH SHAHPerson
- 1 share
- 5.6%JUNIPER KEY LIMITED14260207
- 100 sharesJENNIFER BROWNPerson
- 100 shares
2 shareholders of ST MICHAELS FULHAM LTD
- INNOVEST LIMITED10963099 · 9.7%
- SUPREME BILLIONS LTD12708720 · 5.6%
- 5.6%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.