Shareholders
ELP GERMANY HOLDCO LIMITED
Company number 15969706
ELP GERMANY HOLDCO LIMITED is held by ELP GERMANY LIMITED (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 6 layers deep, up to ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMAN, ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMAN and ALEX JOSEPH GREEN and 68 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 6
- Shareholders in the chain
- 81
- At the top
- 71
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 35 shareholders
LAYER 451 shareholders
LAYER 518 shareholders
LAYER 64 shareholders
- ELP GERMANY HOLDCO LIMITEDCompany number 15969706
- 100%ELP GERMANY LIMITED15968816
- 50%ELECTRIC LAND & POWER LIMITED15965473
- 75.1%FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED11494690
- 0.7%BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS LIMITED10112974
- 100%BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED16305984
4 shareholders of BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS HOLDINGS LIMITED
- ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMANPerson · 25%
- ALEX JOSEPH GREENPerson · 25%
- DANIELLE VELLEMANPerson · 25%
- ILANA KRASNIKNo company number found · 25%
4 shareholders of BURLINGTON GREEN PARTNERS LIMITED
- ADAM JOSHUA VELLEMANPerson · 0 shares
- ALEX JOSEPH GREENPerson · 0 shares
- DANIELLE VELLEMANPerson · 0 shares
- ILANA KRASNIKNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 1%FPC DOLPHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED15914673Also held by FOUNDATION PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED (5%), shown elsewhere in this chart
5 shareholders of FPC DOLPHIN HOLDINGS LIMITED
- JACOB LANSMANPerson · 23.8%
- JACQUELINE TSEPerson · 23.8%
- POLLY LANSMANPerson · 23.8%
- SAMANTHA TSEPerson · 23.8%
- STEPHEN LANSMANPerson · 0 shares
- 0.3%ASHWELL LONDON INVESTMENTS LTD11243822
4 shareholders of ASHWELL LONDON INVESTMENTS LTD
- ASHIM SHARMAPerson · 59.5%
- SARAH LOUISE SHARMAPerson · 19.8%
- GEORGIA ISABELLE SHARMAPerson · 10.3%
- HARRIET LOUISE SHARMAPerson · 10.3%
- 1.4%CLOCKTOWER PROPERTIES LIMITED01701293
2 shareholders of CLOCKTOWER PROPERTIES LIMITED
- JONATHAN SHERLEY-DALEPerson · 0 shares
- MICHAEL BRYAN SHERLEY-DALEPerson · 2 shares
- 7.1%FPC SB LIMITED09324851
- 100%BENJAMIN ISAAC WAGSTAFF LANSMANPerson
- 100%
- 5.4%FOUNDATION PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED01930587
- 100%STEPHEN LANSMANPerson
- 100%
45 shareholders of FPC INCOME & GROWTH LIMITED
- EDGEWORTH INVESTMENTS LIMITED10714677 · 22%
- FOUNDATION PROPERTY & CAPITAL (NO.8) LLPOC361947 · 18.2%
- TREBAH HOLDINGS LIMITED11984123 · 6.9%
- MRS CHARLOTTE LANSMANPerson · 4%
- NICK LANSMANPerson · 4%
- CLOCKTOWER ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED05640057 · 3.9%
- ALEX WILMOT-SITWELLPerson · 2.4%
- HENRIETTA PULLINGERPerson · 2.3%
- JOHN RODDANPerson · 2.3%
- FPC CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED10447271 · 2.2%
- NGP ENTERPRISES LIMITED07462369 · 2.1%
- DAVID KOGAN LIMITED11870524 · 1.9%
- GRAHAM CLARKE LIMITED01254851 · 1.4%
- J T BEAR LIMITED14136534 · 1.4%
- SIMON SELLENSPerson · 1.3%
- MICHAEL-JOHN KNATCHBULLPerson · 1.1%
- NICHOLAS WENRWORTH-STANLEYNo company number found · 1.1%
- RUTH CORFIELDPerson · 1.1%
- RUPERT CORFIELDPerson · 1%
- ROBERT BROOKSPerson · 0.9%
- JACK CULMERPerson · 0.8%
- MALBERON PROPERTIES LIMITEDNI005436 · 0.7%
- SAMMI CHARADNo company number found · 0.6%
- CATHERINE CORFIELDPerson · 0.6%
- SIMON BUTCHERPerson · 0.6%
- SUE BENSONPerson · 0.4%
- GRAHAM PICKERINGPerson · 0.4%
- JACOB LANSMANPerson · 0.4%
- POLLY LANSMANPerson · 0.4%
- VICTORIA STARKPerson · 0.3%
- RUSSELL PEPLOWPerson · 0.3%
- BERNARD JAFFAPerson · 0.3%
- FUKP (LT) LIMITED08456879 · 0.3%
- KEILA ABREUPerson · 0.2%
- HUGH HOLLANDPerson · 0.1%
- LAURA JAMESPerson · 0.1%
- OMER FAZALPerson · 0.1%
- THE WILLIAM SCOTTCS003560 · <0.1%
- CLOCKTOWER INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED05640005 · <0.1%
- NEIL DEYPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES BENNETT,LIMITED00140423 · <0.1%
- RONALD TANGPerson · <0.1%
- TANAKA DUBEPerson · <0.1%
- ALICE KWOK YING WONGPerson · 0 shares
- STEPHEN LANSMANPerson · 0 shares
- 0.7%
4 shareholders of ELECTRIC LAND & POWER LIMITED
- PARTNER, STONEPEAK GRF II CAYMAN LP ACTING BY ITS GENERALNo company number found · 24.9%
- PARTNER, STONEPEAK GRF II CAYMAN LTDNo company number found · 24.9%
- SGRF II EARTH UPPER HOLDINGS LP ACTING BY ITS GENERALNo company number found · 24.9%
- SGRF II ONT GP LLCNo company number found · 0 shares
- 75.1%
- 50%DAIS ENERGY LIMITED15286840
- 50%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.