Shareholders
PILOT ACCEL LIMITED
Company number 16117421
PILOT ACCEL LIMITED is held by CETE HOLDINGS LTD (0 shares) and PILOTLIGHT INNOVATION LIMITED (100 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to 5QMOUJZA LIMITED, ADRIENNE TEH and AIDAN CLEGG and 150 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 164
- At the top
- 153
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 22 shareholders
LAYER 3140 shareholders
LAYER 418 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- PILOT ACCEL LIMITEDCompany number 16117421
- 100 sharesPILOTLIGHT INNOVATION LIMITED06919124
- 0 sharesPILOT LITE GROUP LIMITED11194218
- 0.5%TRACTATUS Z INVESTMENTS LIMITED09657307
5 shareholders of TRACTATUS Z INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- JONATHAN DAVID ZENIOSPerson · 42%
- TAMARA REBECCA ZENIOSPerson · 28%
- LOUIS ZENIOSPerson · 10%
- NOAH ZENIOSPerson · 10%
- SADIE ZENIOSPerson · 10%
- <0.1%HASTOO LTD13183346
- 2 sharesHZ TECH LTD11347242
2 shareholders of HZ TECH LTD
- ALVEENA MAHOONNo company number found · 1 share
- HASIB AFTABPerson · 1 share
- 0 sharesALVEENA MAHOONNo company number found
- 2 shares
- 0.2%SONACA INVESTMENTS LIMITED10412159
3 shareholders of SONACA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- GRAHAM WADE, KELLY WADE AND SIMON GOLDRINGPerson · 34.9%
- GRAHAM MARTIN WADEPerson · 32.5%
- KELLY TERESA WADEPerson · 32.5%
- <0.1%YKAM LIMITED13363721
3 shareholders of YKAM LIMITED
- AUMARA SADEEQNo company number found · 0 shares
- OD COMMS LIMITED10396836 · 2 shares
- TAHMOOR UD DINPerson · 0 shares
- 0.5%PURPLE STONE LIMITED08682695
2 shareholders of PURPLE STONE LIMITED
- JOHN BOWENPerson · 50%
- SAMANTHA LYNNE DAVIESPerson · 50%
- 0.3%IAN JAMIESON LIMITED05058746
2 shareholders of IAN JAMIESON LIMITED
- IAN JAMIESONPerson · 82%
- SUSAN VALERIE JAMIESONPerson · 18%
- 0.2%MICHAEL TAYLOR LTD13766697
- 100%MICHAEL ROBERT TAYLORPerson
- 100%
128 shareholders of PILOT LITE GROUP LIMITED
- BONDMINSTER LIMITED02981535 · 17.1%
- ALEXANDER JAMES WESTWATERPerson · 10%
- MICHAEL PETER ANSTEYPerson · 9.3%
- GE HEALTHCARE UK HOLDINGS04108905 · 5.8%
- JENS PETER STEINPerson · 3.6%
- KORNELIUS KLOBUCARNo company number found · 2.9%
- SHANE CULLINANEPerson · 2%
- STUART RODENPerson · 1.9%
- ESPEN NORDHUSNo company number found · 1.7%
- DAVID SOANESPerson · 1.6%
- LORNE SOMERVILLEPerson · 1.6%
- STEPHEN JOHN HAYPerson · 1.4%
- 0.5%
- 227 sharesLATERAL STRATEGIC PARTNERS LTD14846138 · Proposal to strike off
5 shareholders of LATERAL STRATEGIC PARTNERS LTD
- MICHAEL ANSTEYPerson · 75%
- EMMA ANSTEYPerson · 16.6%
- JOURIK MIGOMNo company number found · 8%
- PIER MASSAPerson · 0.2%
- CHRISTOPHER THOMASPerson · 0.2%
- 0 shares
- 0 sharesCETE HOLDINGS LTD16053527
- 100 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 128 shareholders of PILOT LITE GROUP LIMITED
- BONDMINSTER LIMITED02981535 · 17.1%
- ALEXANDER JAMES WESTWATERPerson · 10%
- MICHAEL PETER ANSTEYPerson · 9.3%
- GE HEALTHCARE UK HOLDINGS04108905 · 5.8%
- JENS PETER STEINPerson · 3.6%
- KORNELIUS KLOBUCARNo company number found · 2.9%
- SHANE CULLINANEPerson · 2%
- STUART RODENPerson · 1.9%
- ESPEN NORDHUSNo company number found · 1.7%
- DAVID SOANESPerson · 1.6%
- LORNE SOMERVILLEPerson · 1.6%
- STEPHEN JOHN HAYPerson · 1.4%
- DAVID FAIRWEATHERPerson · 1.4%
- GRAHAM HEDGERPerson · 1.4%
- PIER MASSAPerson · 1.3%
- SAMIA MURGIAN HEDGERNo company number found · 1.3%
- RICHARD JACKSON LIMITED02744316 · 1.2%
- STUART POWERSPerson · 1.1%
- ALEXANDER FRANCIS BARINGPerson · 1%
- ALASTAIR BLYTHPerson · 0.9%
- CARTER GEM INVESTMENTS LTDFC036546 · 0.9%
- MARIA CHRISTINA MASSAPerson · 0.9%
- CHEVIOT CAPITAL (NOMINEES) LIMITED01866774 · 0.8%
- CHARLES ELLIOTTPerson · 0.8%
- JEFFREY GOOCHPerson · 0.8%
- IAN BILLINGTONPerson · 0.7%
- SIMON STUART HAWORTHPerson · 0.7%
- JOSEPH CUSWORTHPerson · 0.7%
- LAURENCE DAVISONPerson · 0.7%
- ALEXIS ROBERT PROCTERPerson · 0.7%
- ANDREW SIMPKINPerson · 0.7%
- MATTHEW MERRITTPerson · 0.7%
- PATRICK FLAHERTYPerson · 0.6%
- MICHAEL PATRICK HAMMONDPerson · 0.6%
- JOHN MCANDREWPerson · 0.6%
- DAVID CANTILLONPerson · 0.6%
- WARREN RICHARD HOLMESPerson · 0.5%
- SANDBAR CAPITAL FUNDS, LPNo company number found · 0.5%
- WILLIAM MICHAEL JEFFREYS DE WINTONPerson · 0.5%
- 5QMOUJZA LIMITEDFC039001 · 0.5%
- KENNETH BROWNPerson · 0.5%
- ROGER THOMSONPerson · 0.5%
- CHARLES HADYN CUNNINGHAMPerson · 0.5%
- AIDAN CLEGGPerson · 0.5%
- TED KALBORGNo company number found · 0.5%
- ALEXANDER ROLLEPerson · 0.5%
- MARK ALEXANDER LYTTLETONPerson · 0.4%
- WHITE OAK VENTURES LIMITED06954202 · 0.4%
- PETER JAMES MURRAYPerson · 0.4%
- CHARLOTTE MARY HAYPerson · 0.4%
- CHRISTOPHER FOXPerson · 0.4%
- MARCUS AYREPerson · 0.4%
- NIMESH SODHAPerson · 0.4%
- COOMARASSEN JASON RUNGASAMYNo company number found · 0.3%
- CHRISTOPHER PARRPerson · 0.3%
- JASON MORAY JUSTIN MACKAYPerson · 0.3%
- THESAURIUM LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.3%
- WILLIAM DAVID THOMASPerson · 0.3%
- PAUL HERDPerson · 0.3%
- MALCOLM STEPHEN PAULPerson · 0.3%
- CHARLES PARKPerson · 0.3%
- DAVID WILLIAM DAWSON BALLPerson · 0.3%
- JANETTE BELLAMYPerson · 0.3%
- ALEXIS BRASSEYPerson · 0.3%
- CANOPIA HOLDINGS LIMITEDFC039002 · 0.3%
- CATHARINE ELLIOTTPerson · 0.3%
- MAAC LIMITED09867486 · 0.2% · Proposal to strike off
- CHARLES ROBERT HENRY STONEPerson · 0.2%
- STUART M. WILSON 2019 REVOCABLE TRUSTNo company number found · 0.2%
- HIREN ARVINDBHAI PATELPerson · 0.2%
- ANDREW CALVYPerson · 0.2%
- MICHAEL HERBSTPerson · 0.2%
- ROGER GUYPerson · 0.2%
- STUART KNIGHT LIMITED04079725 · 0.2%
- GRAPEVINE CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.2%
- ANTHONY AIKENHEADNo company number found · 0.2%
- IAN HOLTPerson · 0.2%
- SAMIR SHELDENKARNo company number found · 0.2%
- ELIZABETH FOXPerson · 0.2%
- SHOAIB GILLPerson · 0.2%
- AUDREY NGPerson · 0.2%
- CHARLOTTE ALLEGRA BERMANPerson · 0.2%
- PIIETER JOAN RUGIER VAN ALDERWERELT VAN ROSENBURGHNo company number found · 0.2%
- CHARLES STONE AS TRUSTEE OF THE CHARLES STONE 2019 DISCRETIONARY TRUSTNo company number found · 0.1%
- TESSA CHAMBERLAINPerson · 0.1%
- PENNY FREERPerson · 0.1%
- RICHARD ALLSOPPPerson · 0.1%
- STEPHEN ABLETSHAUSERNo company number found · 0.1%
- JAMES GEARYPerson · 0.1%
- GRIMPEUR HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.1%
- BOZKURT AYDINOGLUPerson · 0.1%
- CLIVE MARCUS NEWBYPerson · 0.1%
- ALASTAIR RONALD DICKSONPerson · 0.1%
- JULIAN CHARLES HUXTABLEPerson · 0.1%
- DAVID JOHN KIRKPATRICKPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW LIGHTPerson · <0.1%
- DOROTHY MURRAYPerson · <0.1%
- GUY REIDPerson · <0.1%
- MARK FREERPerson · <0.1%
- THOMAS COOPERPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW MURRAYPerson · <0.1%
- ANDREW COX LIMITED04190665 · <0.1%
- DOMINIC WITHEYPerson · <0.1%
- JEMIMA WITHEYPerson · <0.1%
- STEPHEN MAXWELLPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN BURNESSPerson · <0.1%
- STUART COVENTRYPerson · <0.1%
- GRAHAM ELLIOTTPerson · <0.1%
- MATTHEW CURETONPerson · <0.1%
- PETER MALLINSONPerson · <0.1%
- EMILY MARY HAWORTHPerson · <0.1%
- JONATHAN CHAMBERLAINPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN GREENLANDPerson · <0.1%
- WILLIAM GAYFORDPerson · <0.1%
- BENJAMIN GEORGE PHILLIPSPerson · <0.1%
- MARYSA SUSAN PHILLIPSNo company number found · <0.1%
- RICHARD ALAN PHILLIPSPerson · <0.1%
- CHARLES MACKINNONPerson · <0.1%
- JAMES HENWOODPerson · <0.1%
- MAX GREEN LTD15176500 · <0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- ST JOHN COUGHLANPerson · <0.1%
- ADRIENNE TEHPerson · <0.1%
- ALISON FIONA MEEKPerson · <0.1%
- CAROLINE MARIE WILSONPerson · <0.1%
- JOEL ROSS WHEELERPerson · <0.1%
- KATE ELIZABETH WILSONPerson · <0.1%
- THOMAS RICHARD WINGRAVE BURTONPerson · <0.1%
- GE HEALTHCARE FINNAMORE LIMITED02670254 · 0 shares · In liquidation