Shareholders
MOON CHELSEA LTD
Company number 16281878
MOON CHELSEA LTD is held by DANIEL BROWN (0 shares) and LOS LOBOS LONDON LIMITED (100 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to ALEXANDER CHAGOUBAT MILLIN, ALEXANDER GAZZI and ALEXANDER LOUIS CARLO WILLIAM GAZZI and 39 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 2
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 51
- At the top
- 42
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 12 shareholders
LAYER 230 shareholders
LAYER 37 shareholders
LAYER 410 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- MOON CHELSEA LTDCompany number 16281878
- 100 sharesLOS LOBOS LONDON LIMITED13280656
- 12.3%JAMES GREEN LIMITED08437263
- 100%IOUTLET LIMITED12889221
- 2.5%OLIVER GREEN LTD15398734
2 shareholders of OLIVER GREEN LTD
- LAUREN GREENPerson · 50%
- OLIVER JOHN BARNEY GREENPerson · 50%
6 shareholders of IOUTLET LIMITED
- CIRCULAR CODE LTD16279779 · 40.1%
- MATTHEW LAWRENCE GREENPerson · 40.1%
- LEWIS MICHAEL COXPerson · 9.9%
- RUSSELL SIMON JONESPerson · 5.9%
- GREGORY ADAM JONESPerson · 1.5%
- LIAM JAMESPerson · 0 shares
- 2.5%
- 0 sharesIOUTLET HOLDINGS LTD11356101 · Proposal to strike offAlso held by IOUTLET LIMITED (100%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%
- 1.2%AMA GROWTH LTD14204554
- 50%THHM LTD14311050
2 shareholders of THHM LTD
- MATTHEW SEBASTIAN PILLINGPerson · 91.7%
- HANNAH JANE PILLINGPerson · 8.3%
- 0 sharesTEMPLEWOOD AM LIMITED12416211
- 100 sharesALEXANDER CHAGOUBAT MILLINNo company number found
- 100 shares
- 50%SALIX LTD13631504
- 50%
- 5.1%FAIRBAIRN CAPITAL LIMITED12814007
2 shareholders of FAIRBAIRN CAPITAL LIMITED
- ALEXANDER LOUIS CARLO WILLIAM GAZZIPerson · 50%
- FRASER DAVID SCOTT CARRUTHERSPerson · 50%
27 shareholders of LOS LOBOS LONDON LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER LESLIE EVERNDENPerson · 12.1%
- FRASER DAVID SCOTT CARRUTHERSPerson · 8.3%
- ALEXANDER GAZZIPerson · 8.2%
- KHALID VIRANIPerson · 7.1%
- SCOTT DINEENPerson · 5.4%
- ANKUR AGGARWALPerson · 5.2%
- PARISH VAIDPerson · 4.8%
- MANOROC LIMITEDNo company number found · 3.6%
- SCHOOL ROAD VENTURES LTD11338628 · 3.6% · Proposal to strike off
- CALLUM BESTPerson · 3%
- JONATHAN HIRSHPerson · 2.4%
- MICHAEL PAGEPerson · 1.9%
- JOHN FLEMINGPerson · 1.7%
- SEMYON GERMANOVICHNo company number found · 1.7%
- VICTOR LIBRAEPerson · 1.7%
- HELEN LUCY ELIZABETH LUIGINA GAZZIPerson · 1.5%
- JASON CUENCAPerson · 1.2%
- SAM MARSHPerson · 1.2%
- TIM MCINTOSHPerson · 1.2%
- BARTH ROUGIERNo company number found · 1%
- DAVID ROCCAPerson · 0.7%
- ALEXANDRA THURNo company number found · 0.6%
- BINDESH SANJVANINo company number found · 0.6%
- JAY KARIAPerson · 0.6%
- OOC CONSULTING LTD14575716 · 0.6%
- RAKESH PATEL LIMITED13722519 · 0.6%
- SATISH LAKHANIPerson · 0.6%
- 12.3%
- 0 sharesDANIEL BROWNPerson
- 100 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.