Shareholders
GREAT TOWER STREET APARTMENTS LIMITED
Company number 16287306
GREAT TOWER STREET APARTMENTS LIMITED is held by GREAT TOWER STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED (100%). Its chain of shareholders runs 5 layers deep, up to AMIR YERUSHALMI, DOL INVESTMENTS LIMITED and KEDMA VENTURES LTD and 11 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 5
- Shareholders in the chain
- 18
- At the top
- 14
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 39 shareholders
LAYER 45 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
- GREAT TOWER STREET APARTMENTS LIMITEDCompany number 16287306
- 100%GREAT TOWER STREET INVESTMENTS LIMITED16282101
- 100%EG INVESTMENTS NO. 5 HOLDINGS LIMITED16280998
- 50.5%EATOS GROUP REAL-ESTATE LTD14933263
- 12.5%NEWORK SOLUTIONS LTD14868296
2 shareholders of NEWORK SOLUTIONS LTD
- NOA SEGALPerson · 50%
- URI SEGALPerson · 50%
4 shareholders of EATOS GROUP REAL-ESTATE LTD
- MIVTACH SHAMIR HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found · 50%
- AMIR YERUSHALMINo company number found · 12.5%
- DOL INVESTMENTS LIMITED11839808 · 12.5%
- ORKA REAL ESTATE LTD12957923 · 12.5%
- 12.5%
8 shareholders of EG INVESTMENTS NO. 5 HOLDINGS LIMITED
- YORAM INBARPerson · 16.8%
- RAYMOND ABOODYPerson · 9.9%
- NADAV GRINSHPONNo company number found · 5.4%
- KEDMA VENTURES LTDNo company number found · 4%
- MERT UCARPerson · 4%
- OREN GOLDSHTEINNo company number found · 4%
- ZVIKA SHARFNo company number found · 4%
- RANDALL ROTHENBERGPerson · 1.5%
- 50.5%
- 100%
- 100%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.