Shareholders
TRADEFEEDR LIMITED
Company number NI645020
TRADEFEEDR LIMITED is held by IPGL LIMITED (28.9%), BALRAJ BASSI (24.4%) and ALEXEI JILTSOV (23%) and 3 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 8 layers deep, up to ALEXEI JILTSOV, ALPHAVIEW LTD and ANDREW JONATHAN PRESS and 38 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 6
- Layers
- 8
- Shareholders in the chain
- 51
- At the top
- 41
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 16 shareholders
LAYER 23 shareholders
LAYER 316 shareholders
LAYER 43 shareholders
LAYER 51 shareholder
LAYER 61 shareholder
LAYER 716 shareholders
LAYER 85 shareholders
- TRADEFEEDR LIMITEDCompany number NI645020
- 12.2%AQUAQ CLINICAL LIMITEDNI626615
- 0 sharesDATA INTELLECT SERVICES LIMITEDNI607087
- 100%PROJECT PISCES BIDCO LIMITED13351535
- 151,941 sharesPROJECT PISCES MIDCO 2 LIMITED13349078
- 151,941 sharesPROJECT PISCES MIDCO 1 LIMITED13347479
- 151,941 sharesPROJECT PISCES TOPCO LIMITED13344156Also held by JAMES BRADLEY LIMITED (12.7%), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 0.5%DAVID RICHARDSON LIMITED04707984
5 shareholders of DAVID RICHARDSON LIMITED
- DAVID RICHARDSONPerson · 96 shares
- HUGH RICHARDSONPerson · 1 share
- JANE WADDELLPerson · 1 share
- JESSICA RICHARDSONPerson · 1 share
- LUCY RICHARDSONPerson · 1 share
15 shareholders of PROJECT PISCES TOPCO LIMITED
- SOVEREIGN CAPITAL PARTNERS LLPOC309409 · 46.6%
- RONAN PAIRCEIRNo company number found · 12.7%
- ANDREW PRESSPerson · 7.2%
- CIARA MCCLOSKEYPerson · 3%
- STEVE TURNERPerson · 3%
- GUY WARRENPerson · 2.5%
- MICHAEL O'NEILPerson · 2.1%
- UNALLOCATED SWEET EQUITYNo company number found · 2%
- IVY MCFARLANEPerson · 2%
- JAMIE GRANTPerson · 1.5%
- STEVEN JOHNSTONPerson · 1.5%
- TOBY STEELEPerson · 1.5%
- GARY DAVIES LTD15905904 · 0.6%
- PATRICK FARRENPerson · 0.2%
- RYAN MCCARRONPerson · 0.2%
- 0.5%
- 151,941 shares
- 151,941 shares
- 151,941 shares
7 shareholders of DATA INTELLECT SERVICES LIMITED
- ANDREW JONATHAN PRESSPerson · 0 shares
- BERNADETTE MCFARLANEPerson · 0 shares
- CHRIS MCAULEYPerson · 0 shares
- CIARA MCCLOSKEYPerson · 0 shares
- JAMES BRADLEY LIMITED12443603 · 0 shares · In liquidation
- JAMIE GRANTPerson · 0 shares
- RONAN PAIRCEIRNo company number found · 0 shares
- 100%
- 200 sharesWATER PISCES LIMITEDNI677210
- 0 shares
- 28.9%IPGL LIMITED02011009
- 100%IPGL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED09064598
- 1.8%THE CORPORATE LTD12399217
2 shareholders of THE CORPORATE LTD
- ISSAM HILALPerson · 100%
- ASMA MUBARAKPerson · 50%
7 shareholders of IPGL (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
- LORD SPENCER OF ALRESFORD MICHAEL ALAN SPENCERNo company number found · 70.5%
- M.A. SPENCERNo company number found · 27.7%
- MRS L.G.M. SPENCERPerson · 27.7%
- D.J. COURTENAY-STAMP (A/C CHATEAUNEUF)No company number found · 9.2%
- D.J. COURTENAY-STAMP (A/C LANSDOWNE)Person · 9.2%
- D.J. COURTENAY-STAMP (A/C TUNSTALL)Person · 9.2%
- ZEDRA TRUST COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITED (RE: IPGL EBT)No company number found · 1.8%
- 1.8%
- 100%
4 shareholders of TRADEFEEDR LIMITED
- BALRAJ BASSIPerson · 24.4%
- ALEXEI JILTSOVNo company number found · 23%
- ALPHAVIEW LTD09746387 · 5.9%
- SETH JAMES JOHNSONPerson · 5.6%
- 12.2%
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.