Shareholders
AGGREKO INDONESIA FINANCE LIMITED
Company number SC585138
AGGREKO INDONESIA FINANCE LIMITED is held by AGGREKO HOLDINGS LIMITED (2 shares). Its chain of shareholders runs 9 layers deep, up to ALBION TOPCO S.À R.L., BARRY FITZSIMMONS and BRUCE POOL and 26 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 1
- Layers
- 9
- Shareholders in the chain
- 37
- At the top
- 29
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 11 shareholder
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 51 shareholder
LAYER 61 shareholder
LAYER 72 shareholders
LAYER 827 shareholders
LAYER 92 shareholders
- AGGREKO INDONESIA FINANCE LIMITEDCompany number SC585138
- 2 sharesAGGREKO HOLDINGS LIMITEDSC073994
- 100%AGGREKO LIMITEDSC177553
- 100%ALBION ACQUISITIONS LIMITED13227246
- 297,001,100 sharesALBION MIDCO LIMITED13227337
- 100%ALBION HOLDCO LIMITED13227258
- 100%ALBION TOPCO LIMITED13227153
- 92.5%ALBION JVCO LIMITED13227842
- 47.5%CUBE MOBILE POWER HOLDCO LIMITED13221373
2 shareholders of CUBE MOBILE POWER HOLDCO LIMITED
- CUBE MOBILE POWER AGGREGATOR LLCNo company number found · 66.7%
- CUBE MOBILE POWER GM FUND AGGREGATOR, LLCNo company number found · 33.3%
26 shareholders of ALBION JVCO LIMITED
- ALBION TOPCO S.À R.L.No company number found · 47.5%
- OCM LUXEMBOURG AGK HOLDINGS S.À R.L.No company number found · 2.4%
- MICHAEL SMITH LIMITED06905019 · 0.8%
- RICHARD BLAIR ILLINGWORTHPerson · 0.3%
- HEATH DREWETTPerson · 0.2%
- JERRY POLACEKNo company number found · 0.1%
- SUNDIP THAKRARPerson · 0.1%
- JONATHAN BOOTHPerson · 0.1%
- MATTHEW ORDWAYNo company number found · 0.1%
- PRASHANTH PRAKASHPerson · 0.1%
- JAMES O’MALLEYPerson · <0.1%
- ROBERT WELLSPerson · <0.1%
- CHARLES ROYCEPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN GRANT NAIRNPerson · <0.1%
- KIM WILSON LTDSC491791 · <0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- LAURA NADORNo company number found · <0.1%
- PABLO VARELA OTAMENDINo company number found · <0.1%
- PHILIP VELLACOTTPerson · <0.1%
- BARRY FITZSIMMONSPerson · <0.1%
- OCORIAN TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITEDOE028696 · <0.1%
- BRUCE POOLPerson · <0.1%
- EDWARD KITEPerson · <0.1%
- GEORGE WHYTEPerson · <0.1%
- PHILIPPE MOUNIERNo company number found · <0.1%
- JOHAN DEVILLIERSPerson · <0.1%
- CHRISTOPHER RASONPerson · 0 shares
- 47.5%
- 7.5%OCM LUXEMBOURG AGK HOLDINGS S.A.R.L.No company number found
- 92.5%
- 100%
- 100%
- 297,001,100 shares
- 100%
- 100%
- 2 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.