Shareholders
AGGREKO RESALTA HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company number SC793096
AGGREKO RESALTA HOLDINGS LIMITED is held by AGGREKO RESALTA MIDCO LIMITED (95.2%), LUKA KOMAZEC (2.5%) and DARIJE VLADIMIR JOSIC (0.9%) and 11 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 9 layers deep, up to AGGREKO RESALTA MIDCO LIMITED, ALBION TOPCO S.À R.L. and ALES JURAK and 39 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 14
- Layers
- 9
- Shareholders in the chain
- 50
- At the top
- 42
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 114 shareholders
LAYER 21 shareholder
LAYER 31 shareholder
LAYER 41 shareholder
LAYER 51 shareholder
LAYER 61 shareholder
LAYER 72 shareholders
LAYER 827 shareholders
LAYER 92 shareholders
- AGGREKO RESALTA HOLDINGS LIMITEDCompany number SC793096
- 0 sharesAGGREKO HOLDINGS LIMITEDSC073994
- 100%AGGREKO LIMITEDSC177553
- 100%ALBION ACQUISITIONS LIMITED13227246
- 297,001,100 sharesALBION MIDCO LIMITED13227337
- 100%ALBION HOLDCO LIMITED13227258
- 100%ALBION TOPCO LIMITED13227153
- 92.5%ALBION JVCO LIMITED13227842
- 47.5%CUBE MOBILE POWER HOLDCO LIMITED13221373
2 shareholders of CUBE MOBILE POWER HOLDCO LIMITED
- CUBE MOBILE POWER AGGREGATOR LLCNo company number found · 66.7%
- CUBE MOBILE POWER GM FUND AGGREGATOR, LLCNo company number found · 33.3%
26 shareholders of ALBION JVCO LIMITED
- ALBION TOPCO S.À R.L.No company number found · 47.5%
- OCM LUXEMBOURG AGK HOLDINGS S.À R.L.No company number found · 2.4%
- MICHAEL SMITH LIMITED06905019 · 0.8%
- RICHARD BLAIR ILLINGWORTHPerson · 0.3%
- HEATH DREWETTPerson · 0.2%
- JERRY POLACEKNo company number found · 0.1%
- SUNDIP THAKRARPerson · 0.1%
- JONATHAN BOOTHPerson · 0.1%
- MATTHEW ORDWAYNo company number found · 0.1%
- PRASHANTH PRAKASHPerson · 0.1%
- JAMES O’MALLEYPerson · <0.1%
- ROBERT WELLSPerson · <0.1%
- CHARLES ROYCEPerson · <0.1%
- JOHN GRANT NAIRNPerson · <0.1%
- KIM WILSON LTDSC491791 · <0.1% · Proposal to strike off
- LAURA NADORNo company number found · <0.1%
- PABLO VARELA OTAMENDINo company number found · <0.1%
- PHILIP VELLACOTTPerson · <0.1%
- BARRY FITZSIMMONSPerson · <0.1%
- OCORIAN TRUSTEES (JERSEY) LIMITEDOE028696 · <0.1%
- BRUCE POOLPerson · <0.1%
- EDWARD KITEPerson · <0.1%
- GEORGE WHYTEPerson · <0.1%
- PHILIPPE MOUNIERNo company number found · <0.1%
- JOHAN DEVILLIERSPerson · <0.1%
- CHRISTOPHER RASONPerson · 0 shares
- 47.5%
- 7.5%OCM LUXEMBOURG AGK HOLDINGS S.A.R.L.No company number found
- 92.5%
- 100%
- 100%
- 297,001,100 shares
- 100%
- 100%
13 shareholders of AGGREKO RESALTA HOLDINGS LIMITED
- AGGREKO RESALTA MIDCO LIMITED16675608 · 95.2%
- LUKA KOMAZECNo company number found · 2.5%
- DARIJE VLADIMIR JOSICNo company number found · 0.9%
- JURE ZADRAVECNo company number found · 0.3%
- ALES JURAKNo company number found · 0.2%
- DORDE POPOVICPerson · 0.2%
- MARKO COHNo company number found · 0.2%
- MATIC BASKOVCNo company number found · 0.2%
- PRIMOZ FLISNo company number found · 0.1%
- TOMAZ ORESICNo company number found · 0.1%
- UROS GLAVINANo company number found · <0.1%
- KRISTINA LOVRICPerson · <0.1%
- LORNA LUKETICNo company number found · <0.1%
- 0 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.