Shareholders
M R PRODUCTION WEST END LTD
Company number 12325151
M R PRODUCTION WEST END LTD is held by ANGELA DALTON (8,000 shares), CJ ENM CO LIMITED (506,071 shares) and ENZO PRODUCTS LTD (467,143 shares) and 8 shareholders more. Its chain of shareholders runs 9 layers deep, up to AMELIA T LUCKETT, ANDREA CONSULTANCY LIMITED and ANDREW EMPSON and 117 shareholders more.
Compiled using data from Companies House, OpenRegistry and Bloomberg.
- Direct shareholders
- 11
- Layers
- 9
- Shareholders in the chain
- 143
- At the top
- 120
- The company this page is about
- Held in turn by shareholders above it
- Top of the recorded chain
- List of shareholders at the top of the chain
- 60%Economic interest held in the company below
- 1,000 sharesShares held
- Also held by: a shareholder drawn elsewhere in this chart
- Opens that company’s page
COMPANY
LAYER 111 shareholders
LAYER 288 shareholders
LAYER 335 shareholders
LAYER 43 shareholders
LAYER 52 shareholders
LAYER 61 shareholder
LAYER 71 shareholder
LAYER 81 shareholder
LAYER 91 shareholder
- M R PRODUCTION WEST END LTDCompany number 12325151
- 430,000 sharesPLAYING FIELD (THEATRE) LIMITED10814603
- 0.8%EVELYN PARTNERS NOMINEES LIMITED01423757
- 1,000 shares
- 0 sharesS&W PARTNERS GROUP LIMITED04533948Also held by EVELYN PARTNERS GROUP LIMITED (0 shares), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 100%EARPS BIDCO LIMITED16086609
- 100%EARPS MIDCO 3 LIMITED16086470
- 100%EARPS MIDCO 2 LIMITED16086384
- 100%EARPS MIDCO 1 LIMITED16086229
- 100%EARPS TOPCO LIMITEDFC042518
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 72,267,262 sharesEVELYN PARTNERS GROUP LIMITED08741768
- 100%VIOLIN DEBTCO GUERNSEY LIMITEDNo company number found
- 100%
- 0 shares
- 1,000 shares
- 5.8%WA CAPITAL LIMITED07306402
7 shareholders of WA CAPITAL LIMITED
- NADINE VIVIEN ADDERLEYPerson · 20,631 shares
- THE BOURNEMOUTH TRUSTNo company number found · 10 shares
- THE COALVILLE TRUSTNo company number found · 10 shares
- THE GADDESBY TRUSTNo company number found · 10 shares
- THE LEICESTER TRUSTPerson · 10 shares
- THE NOTTINGHAM TRUSTPerson · 10 shares
- WILLIAM ADDERLEYPerson · 100,100 shares
- 0.4%ENVILLE CONSULTANCY LIMITED08280924
7 shareholders of ENVILLE CONSULTANCY LIMITED
- AMELIA T LUCKETTPerson · 30,000 shares
- CLEO ALFORD-LUCKETTPerson · 30,000 shares
- DAVID NIGEL LUCKETTPerson · 240,100 shares
- JANET MARY LUCKETTPerson · 15,000 shares
- JESSICA T LUCKETTPerson · 30,000 shares
- NIGEL FREDERICK LUCKETTPerson · 15,000 shares
- RICHARD STEPHEN LUCKETTPerson · 240,100 shares
- 0.3%BUTTINGHILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED12341359
5 shareholders of BUTTINGHILL INVESTMENTS LIMITED
- MATHILDE OLUSIMISOLA ANUOLUWA KOLADENo company number found · 148,000 shares
- MAYA OLUYINKA ADEDOTUN HELENE KOLADEPerson · 148,000 shares
- OLUFISAYO OLABISI CALLUM MAX KOLADEPerson · 148,000 shares
- OLUMIDE OLUSOLA LUDO JOHN KOLADEPerson · 148,000 shares
- OLUWOLE KOLADE AND KERRY KOLADEPerson · 408,000 shares
- 5.2%ALEXANDER SQUARE PARTNERS LIMITED11401896
4 shareholders of ALEXANDER SQUARE PARTNERS LIMITED
- HANNAH GREGORY LTD15346324 · 150 shares
- KATE SYMONDSONPerson · 150 shares
- LUCY D'CRUZPerson · 150 shares
- THE LADYSWALK SETTLEMENTNo company number found · 550 shares
- 0.2%EARL OF DERBY LIMITED05224231
4 shareholders of EARL OF DERBY LIMITED
- CHRISTOPHER TODD LANDORPerson · 1 share
- JOHN SPARYPerson · 2 shares
- KATHY O'CALLAGHAN-BROWNPerson · 1 share
- OSCAR MARSHALLPerson · 1 share
- 5.2%CORIENT ADVISORY LIMITED04027724
- 100%CORIENT (UK) LIMITED04006741
- 1,858,632,711 sharesSTONEHAGE FLEMING FINANCIAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITEDNo company number found
- 1,858,632,711 shares
- 100%
- 0.2%RICHARD HILL LIMITED07510382
2 shareholders of RICHARD HILL LIMITED
- RICHARD HILLPerson · 100%
- SARAH SYMONDSPerson · 0 shares
- <0.1%SQUMON LTD11452179
2 shareholders of SQUMON LTD
- ANDREW LEIGH EMPSONPerson · 50%
- MICHELE DOARDONo company number found · 50%
- 2.4%CHRIS GRAHAM LIMITED06629097
- 2 sharesJOHN CHRISTOPHER GRAHAMPerson
- 2 shares
- 1.4%PACKARD NOMINEES LIMITED07623733
- 100%MR MICHAEL CRAIG STODDARTPerson
- 100%
71 shareholders of PLAYING FIELD (THEATRE) LIMITED
- GREG NASMYTHNo company number found · 10.3%
- GREGORY NASMYTHNo company number found · 5.8%
- GLACIAL BEAR LIMITEDNo company number found · 4.3%
- JEFFREY ARCHERPerson · 4.1%
- MOONBEAM SANo company number found · 3.8%
- ASHLEY JOHN HERMANPerson · 3.8%
- LISA JAYNE POPHAMPerson · 3.7%
- LOIS LANCASTERPerson · 3.6%
- SIMON MATTHEW DUDGEON OLIVERPerson · 2.7%
- JEREMY MARK DOMINIC SCHOFIELDPerson · 2.6%
- NOVATRUST LIMITED ATO SWORDFISH TRUSTNo company number found · 1.9%
- SEASIDE HOLDINGS LLCNo company number found · 1.9%
- 0.8%
- 10,181 sharesPATRICK MURPHY LIMITED04701662
3 shareholders of PATRICK MURPHY LIMITED
- JAMIE ALISTAIR LAUDERPerson · 50 shares
- KELLY MARIE LAUDERPerson · 50 shares
- PATRICK TERENCE MURPHYPerson · 0 shares
- 467,143 sharesENZO PRODUCTS LTD03778891
2 shareholders of ENZO PRODUCTS LTD
- NDP PROJECT SANo company number found · 98 shares
- ONZE POMME MUSICNo company number found · 2 shares
- 8,394,691 sharesM R INVESTMENT WEST END LTD12323672Also held by GLOBAL CREATURES UK LIMITED (1 share), shown elsewhere in this chart
- 1 shareM R WEST END LLCNo company number found
- 1 share
7 shareholders of M R PRODUCTION WEST END LTD
- ANGELA DALTONPerson · 8,000 shares
- CJ ENM CO LIMITEDNo company number found · 506,071 shares
- FPL (INVESTMENT) LIMITED12457662 · 38,928 shares
- GLOBAL CREATURES UK LIMITED09437426 · 1 share
- GRAVE DIRECTION PTY LIMITEDNo company number found · 378,200 shares
- MICHAEL WATT PRODUCTIONS LIMITED02476857 · 247,500 shares
- TIM JONES LIMITED04867571 · 30,000 shares
- 430,000 shares
Scroll sideways to see the whole chart.
All 71 shareholders of PLAYING FIELD (THEATRE) LIMITED
- GREG NASMYTHNo company number found · 10.3%
- GREGORY NASMYTHNo company number found · 5.8%
- GLACIAL BEAR LIMITEDNo company number found · 4.3%
- JEFFREY ARCHERPerson · 4.1%
- MOONBEAM SANo company number found · 3.8%
- ASHLEY JOHN HERMANPerson · 3.8%
- LISA JAYNE POPHAMPerson · 3.7%
- LOIS LANCASTERPerson · 3.6%
- SIMON MATTHEW DUDGEON OLIVERPerson · 2.7%
- JEREMY MARK DOMINIC SCHOFIELDPerson · 2.6%
- NOVATRUST LIMITED ATO SWORDFISH TRUSTNo company number found · 1.9%
- SEASIDE HOLDINGS LLCNo company number found · 1.9%
- SEEK HOLDINGS LIMITEDFC035281 · 1.9%
- CONTAGION INVESTMENTS LIMITEDSC598121 · 1.5%
- NICK ROSE LTD02848181 · 1.3%
- JANET LUCKETTPerson · 1%
- NIGEL LUCKETTPerson · 1%
- WILLIAM HAROLD ARCHERPerson · 1%
- ANDREW EMPSONPerson · 1%
- BENJAMIN HARRIS GRAHAMPerson · 1%
- BGS CAYZER 1963 SETTLEMENTNo company number found · 1%
- KRISTIANE CRANE GRAHAMPerson · 1%
- MARK GORDONPerson · 1%
- STAMFORD GALSWORTHYPerson · 1%
- FORSYTH JAMES LTD08795976 · 1%
- GRAHAM LANCASTERPerson · 0.9%
- CHARLES HAYNESPerson · 0.8%
- KEVIN RICHESPerson · 0.8%
- GERALD GRIMSTONEPerson · 0.8%
- TIM PEARTPerson · 0.7%
- MARTIN DIAZ PLATAPerson · 0.7%
- ERIC LONERGANPerson · 0.7%
- ANTON STERNBERGPerson · 0.6%
- LEE DAVIES LLPOC307050 · 0.6% · In liquidation
- ANTHONY WILLIAM WREFORDPerson · 0.6%
- ELIZABETH BENSONPerson · 0.5%
- MAITE INTERNATIONAL SRLNo company number found · 0.5%
- DAVID EWINGPerson · 0.4%
- WENDY EWINGPerson · 0.4%
- ANDREA CONSULTANCY LIMITEDNo company number found · 0.4%
- ANDREW MUIRPerson · 0.4%
- BRENDAN ROBINSONPerson · 0.4%
- CONTINENTAL ASSETS AND SECURITIES LTDOE031670 · 0.4%
- DAVID LUCKETTPerson · 0.4%
- HARRY CHETWOODPerson · 0.4%
- HENRIETTA NORMANPerson · 0.4%
- OLIVER PAWLEPerson · 0.4%
- SKY INK LTD09542212 · 0.4%
- STAGE PRESENCE LIMITED04313764 · 0.4%
- MARK TURNER LTD08243630 · 0.3% · Proposal to strike off
- SHANI ZINDELPerson · 0.3%
- SIMON BOADLENo company number found · 0.3%
- WOL KOLADENo company number found · 0.3%
- EDWARD WAKEFIELDPerson · 0.3%
- LEONORA WAKEFIELDPerson · 0.3%
- GRAHAM RUSSELLPerson · 0.2%
- CHRISTOPHER COLLINSPerson · 0.2%
- EDWARD STANLEY LTD11635132 · 0.2%
- MARTYN HEDLEYPerson · 0.2%
- THOMAS MCGRATH LTD15118289 · 0.2%
- SUSAN HILLIERPerson · 0.2%
- GRAHAM BROWN LTD09531907 · 0.1%
- ANGUS EWINGPerson · 0.1%
- CHRISTOPHER MERRYPerson · <0.1%
- GRANT ROGERSONPerson · <0.1%
- ROBERT NOBLEPerson · <0.1%
- WILLIAM WINTERTONPerson · <0.1%
- CHRIS RYANPerson · <0.1%
- HELEN KILSBYPerson · <0.1%
- LUCY D'CRUZPerson · <0.1%
- DAVID BENSONPerson · 0 shares